tirsdag 18. maj 2021

Søen Rundt 2005 - Resultatliste 90km


Plac.
Start Nr.
Navn By Klub Start Tid
Slut Tid
Køre Tid

1
65
Henrik Bundgaard Slagelse SCRM 09:00:00
11:40:20
02:40:20

2
60
Claus Hechmann Slagelse 09:00:00
11:40:24
02:40:24

3
1
Dan Frost Greve Dan Frost Cykelrejser 09:00:00
11:40:25
02:40:25

4
59
Claus Qvortrup Slagelse 09:00:00
11:40:55
02:40:55

5
9
Jan Danhardt Haslev 09:00:00
11:42:34
02:42:34

6
49
Bo Nielsen Holeby LFCK 09:00:00
11:43:38
02:43:16

7
64
Morten Christensen Slagelse 09:00:00
11:43:23
02:43:23

8
63
Charlie Gregersen Slagelse 09:00:00
11:44:57
02:44:57

9
20
Jens Gilfelt Slagelse SCRM 09:00:00
11:45:07
02:45:07

10
73
Albert Johan Hinsch Rojas Slagelse SCRM 09:00:00
11:45:40
02:45:40

11
7
Martin Ipsen Hårlev Rønnede IF 09:00:00
11:45:41
02:45:41

12
6
Flemming Ejgaard Fakse Ladeplads Rønnede IF 09:00:00
11:46:09
02:46:09

13
8
Karl Johan Dittmer Fakse Rønnede IF 09:00:00
11:46:11
02:46:11

14
71
Henning Andersen Fuglebjerg TFC 09:00:00
11:46:13
02:46:13

15
70
Jan Nielsen Korsør 09:00:00
11:47:23
02:47:23

16
66
Jan "Stifinder"Nielsen Næstved Cykel.Morion Danmark 09:00:00
11:50:45
02:50:45

17
67
Torben Jensen Fuglebjerg TFC 09:00:00
11:51:06
02:51:06

18
52
John Larsen Holmegaard NCM 09:00:00
11:51:10
02:51:10

19
50
Ole Rasmussen Næstved TFC 09:00:00
11:51:17
02:51:17

20
44
Thomas Elmann Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 09:00:00
11:51:19
02:51:19

21
53
Henrik Carlsen Korsør Korsør cykel motion 09:00:00
11:51:22
02:51:22

22
16
Kim Malmberg Næstved 09:00:00
11:51:26
02:51:26

23
58
Henrik Beck Hedehusene Roskilde 09:00:00
11:55:27
02:55:27

24
51
Kjartan Søgaard Rude TFC 09:00:00
11:55:33
02:55:33

25
61
Claus Falkenstjerne Lundby 09:00:00
11:55:39
02:55:39

26
54
Allan Hansen Slagelse SCRM 09:00:00
11:57:58
02:57:58

27
55
Henning Rostkjår Høng SCRM 09:00:00
11:58:11
02:58:11

28
14
Jens Peter Larsen Skælskør SCRM 09:00:00
11:58:12
02:58:12

29
39
Henning Skou Korsør Astro 09:00:00
12:00:32
03:00:32

30
62
Steen Petersen København Ø 09:00:00
12:04:52
03:04:52

31
76
Erik Simonsen Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 09:00:00
12:04:56
03:04:56

32
56
Jesper Carlsson Fuglebjerg TFC 09:00:00
12:05:06
03:05:06

33
38
Ole Cramer Næstved Lov Cykelmotion 09:00:00
12:05:07
03:05:07

34
4
Erik Westerlin Rønnede Rønnede IF 09:00:00
12:07:28
03:07:28

35
5
Knud Olsgaard Rønnede Rønnede IF 09:00:00
12:07:29
03:07:29

36
22
Stig Madsen Stege 09:00:00
12:10:36
03:10:36

37
40
John R. Nielsen Næstved Lov Cykelmotion 09:00:00
12:10:41
03:10:41

38
47
Steen Kruse Rødby Ventilen 09:00:00
12:10:50
03:10:50

39
69
Lars Christiansen Skælskør 09:00:00
12:11:00
03:11:00

40
68
Preben Denholt Skælskør 09:00:00
12:11:15
03:11:15

41
72
Michael Weber Rødby Ventilen 09:00:00
12:13:33
03:13:33

42
15
Peter Jensen Herlufmagle 09:00:00
12:15:04
03:14:40

43
26
Lasse A. Jensen Dalmose 09:00:00
12:17:01
03:17:01

44
42
Jens Krøll Ringsted Mr. P. Ríngsted 09:00:00
12:17:23
03:17:23

Næste