tirsdag 18. maj 2021

Søen Rundt 2010 - Resultatliste 23km

Placering Startnr Navn By Klub Gns hastighed Køretid
1 343 Jens K. Løkke Fuglebjerg 30,03 km/t 0:45:57
2 341 Erik Pedersen Slagelse 29,98 km/t 0:46:01
3 377 Ole Løkke Glumsø 29,07 km/t 0:47:28
4 299 Martin Basset København K 28,86 km/t 0:47:49
5 365 Jon Nielsen Fuglebjerg TFC 25,73 km/t 0:53:38
6 374 Jørgen Lund Fuglebjerg 23,19 km/t 0:59:30
7 319 Susanne Nabe-Nielsen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 23,12 km/t 0:59:41
8 331 Freddy Rasmussen Næstved NCR 22,99 km/t 1:00:01
9 311 Anders Bigum Næstved Næstved Cykelmotion 22,98 km/t 1:00:03
10 332 Lone Stark Næstved 22,90 km/t 1:00:15
11 327 Randi Mistarz Næstved NCM 22,85 km/t 1:00:23
12 302 Solveig Hansen Næstved Næstved 22,83 km/t 1:00:26
13 326 Erik Olsen Næstved NCM 22,79 km/t 1:00:32
14 318 Kaj Andersen Næstved 22,76 km/t 1:00:37
15 335 Bjarne Nielsen Fuglebjerg 20,43 km/t 1:07:33
16 336 Freja Nielsen Fuglebjerg 20,28 km/t 1:08:02
17 334 Lone Nielsen Fuglebjerg 20,27 km/t 1:08:05
18 344 Lissi Korsholm Løkke Fuglebjerg 20,15 km/t 1:08:29
19 301 Jacob Felskov Fuglebjerg 20,01 km/t 1:08:57
20 303 Beth Bolvig Præstø 19,95 km/t 1:09:10
21 349 Jesper Juul Nielsen Herlufmagle 18,45 km/t 1:14:47
22 309 Kurt Falck Sandved 17,96 km/t 1:16:49
23 310 Gert Petersen Sandved 17,96 km/t 1:16:51
24 313 Anna-Marie Møller Fuglebjerg 17,69 km/t 1:18:00
25 333 Solveig Rasmussen Slagelse 17,48 km/t 1:18:56
26 348 Solveig Larsen Fuglebjerg 17,28 km/t 1:19:52
27 347 Hans Henning Larsen Fuglebjerg 17,28 km/t 1:19:53
28 363 Käte Schiøtt Skælskør 17,14 km/t 1:20:32
29 364 Lene Mathiesen Fuglebjerg 17,12 km/t 1:20:36
30 322 Albert Katborg Sandved 16,47 km/t 1:23:47
31 359 Marianne Katborg Sandved 16,43 km/t 1:24:00
32 366 Mark Stougaard København NV Den Gamle Skole 16,39 km/t 1:24:12
33 368 Martin Konbæk Hellerup Den Gamle Skole 16,38 km/t 1:24:14
34 328 Marianne Pedersen Fuglebjerg Fugleparken V31 16,37 km/t 1:24:19
35 324 Lone Carstensen Fuglebjerg Fugleparken V22 16,36 km/t 1:24:22
36 325 Kirsten Nielsen Fuglebjerg Fugleparken V31 16,34 km/t 1:24:26
37 323 Dorthe Sellebjerg Fuglebjerg Fugleparken V31 16,33 km/t 1:24:30
38 338 Mogens Larsen Fuglebjerg 16,27 km/t 1:24:49
39 337 Inge Clausen Slagelse 16,25 km/t 1:24:53
40 330 Maria M. Petersen Sandved 16,23 km/t 1:25:00
41 329 Peter Møller Petersen Sandved 16,23 km/t 1:25:01
42 354 Sofie Jørgensen Fuglebjerg 16,09 km/t 1:25:45
43 367 Paul Larsen Fuglebjerg 16,02 km/t 1:26:08
44 307 Victor Rifbjeg Thomsen Køge 15,62 km/t 1:28:20
45 308 Lise Rifbjerg Thomsen Køge TFC 15,62 km/t 1:28:22
46 355 Anders Pedersen Fuglebjerg 15,60 km/t 1:28:28
47 353 Lars Pedersen Fuglebjerg 15,58 km/t 1:28:34
48 342 Erling Jensen Fuglebjerg 15,54 km/t 1:28:48
49 346 Elsebeth Pedersen Fuglebjerg 15,44 km/t 1:29:22
50 345 Kjeld Pedersen Fuglebjerg 15,43 km/t 1:29:24
51 373 Steen V. Nielsen Holbæk 15,39 km/t 1:29:40
52 372 Conny T. Christensen Holbæk 15,38 km/t 1:29:43
53 371 Ernst Ekegren Holbæk 15,35 km/t 1:29:53
54 272 Karin Green Fuglebjerg 14,59 km/t 1:34:35
55 375 Oscar jensen Holmegaard 14,40 km/t 1:35:51
56 376 Alex jensen Holmegaard 14,39 km/t 1:35:55
57 271 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg 14,37 km/t 1:36:00
58 273 Astrid Nielsen Fuglebjerg 14,36 km/t 1:36:06
59 352 Susanne Larsen Fuglebjerg 13,18 km/t 1:44:40
60 320 Bente Jensen Fuglebjerg 13,17 km/t 1:44:46
61 321 Preben Jensen Fuglebjerg 13,17 km/t 1:44:48
62 351 Finn Larsen Fuglebjerg 13,16 km/t 1:44:52
63 315 Benjamin Sørensen Sandved 10,97 km/t 2:05:49
64 314 Sofie Sørensen Sandved 10,95 km/t 2:05:58
65 317 Henrik Sørensen Sandved 10,94 km/t 2:06:05
66 316 Caroline Sørensen Sandved 10,94 km/t 2:06:06
67 312 Miriam Schou Linulf Sandved 10,29 km/t 2:14:09
68 361 Angelica Schou-Petersen Sandved 10,26 km/t 2:14:32
69 362 Philippa Schou-Petersen Sandved 10,25 km/t 2:14:40
70 360 Kirsten Schou-Petersen Sandved 10,24 km/t 2:14:42
71 350 Line Møller Larsen Sandved 10,14 km/t 2:16:06
72 356 Christian Haugaard Sandved 10,12 km/t 2:16:21
73 339 Kathrine Dalgaard Sandved 10,12 km/t 2:16:25
74 340 Pernille Dalgaard Sandved 10,11 km/t 2:16:27
75 358 Lene Haugaard Sandved 10,10 km/t 2:16:36
76 357 Sarah Haugaard Sandved 10,10 km/t 2:16:40
77 306 Rasmus Hildebrand Ringsted 6,86 km/t 3:21:11