tirsdag 18. maj 2021

Søen Rundt 2010 - Resultatliste 95km

 

Placering Startnr Navn By Klub Gns hastighed Køretid
1 401 Tom Breschel Køge 39,36 km/t 2:24:47
2 427 Thomas Petersen Holmegaard 39,36 km/t 2:24:49
3 34 Poul Broch København K HOI 39,35 km/t 2:24:50
4 153 Lars Christophersen Team CyclingShop.dk 39,34 km/t 2:24:53
5 144 René Qvortrup Slagelse Team QB 39,33 km/t 2:24:55
6 154 Steen Svanholm Team CyclingShop.dk 39,31 km/t 2:24:59
7 417 Allan Jensen Køge 39,29 km/t 2:25:03
8 402 Heino Rønne Kolberg Slagelse Team Mashoved 39,29 km/t 2:25:04
9 20 Henrik Sass Næstved Team Pingel Cykler 39,28 km/t 2:25:07
10 130 Mikael Lund Værløse CK Kronborg 39,26 km/t 2:25:10
11 171 Jan Hansen Strøby CC95 39,25 km/t 2:25:14
12 40 Brian Steinmetz Hvidovre Hvidovre Cykel Klub 39,24 km/t 2:25:16
13 165 Eilif Jensen Karrebæksminde Næstved Cykel Motion 39,23 km/t 2:25:18
14 62 Peter Christensen Dianalund Anders Gas & Vand 39,22 km/t 2:25:20
15 156 Michael Larsen Team CyclingShop.dk 39,20 km/t 2:25:24
16 148 Nicolai Stegmann Fuglebjerg Næstved BC 39,18 km/t 2:25:27
17 172 Jan Houen Team CyclingShop.dk 39,17 km/t 2:25:30
18 91 Samir Mesak Slagelse Sorø BC 39,16 km/t 2:25:34
19 200 Claus Valsted Madsen Slagelse Sorø BC 39,12 km/t 2:25:41
20 81 John E. Christiansen Roskilde Roskilde CM 39,11 km/t 2:25:43
21 173 Mikael Alstrøm Nykøbing F LFCK 39,09 km/t 2:25:49
22 63 Alex Andersen Rønnede Rønnede Cykelmotion 39,07 km/t 2:25:52
23 126 Anders Sørensen Hillerød CK Kronborg 39,06 km/t 2:25:55
24 128 Thomas Rosenquist Holte Team Mermaid 39,04 km/t 2:25:59
25 69 Ole Larsen Høng KHI 39,03 km/t 2:26:02
26 143 Claus Qvortrup Slagelse 39,01 km/t 2:26:06
27 404 Jan Bo Pedersen Næstved Næstved 39,00 km/t 2:26:09
28 53 Allan Hulbæk Høng 38,98 km/t 2:26:13
29 112 Michael Helsgaun Valby Amager CR 38,97 km/t 2:26:16
30 87 Lars B. Kristjansen Kalundborg - CC 38,96 km/t 2:26:18
31 48 Flemming Ejgaard Faxe Ladeplads Rønnede Cykelmotion 38,94 km/t 2:26:22
32 33 Nicky Thyboe København SV HOI 38,91 km/t 2:26:29
33 133 Thomas Ege Solrød Strand IM CC 38,90 km/t 2:26:31
34 71 Knud Richard Olsen Ugerløse Holbæk 38,88 km/t 2:26:35
35 146 Peter Møller Nivå CK Kronborg 38,87 km/t 2:26:38
36 183 Allan Mortensen Køge CC95 38,86 km/t 2:26:41
37 403 Erik Bergholdt Odense C Team Mashoved 38,84 km/t 2:26:45
38 431 Håkon Schulze Ramme Kongens Lyngby 38,74 km/t 2:27:07
39 420 Martin Kryger Næstved Ladby 38,63 km/t 2:27:32
40 158 Steffen Andersen Rødovre CK Fix 37,94 km/t 2:30:13
41 37 Jakob Johansen Sandved 37,94 km/t 2:30:15
42 184 Steen Sørensen Glumsø Altan.dk 37,93 km/t 2:30:17
43 145 Jesper Bak København S Team Q.B. 37,91 km/t 2:30:20
44 405 Alex Christiansen Næstved 37,91 km/t 2:30:21
45 161 Lasse B. Andreasen Høng Kirke Helsinge 37,90 km/t 2:30:23
46 411 Svend Olsen Sorø 37,89 km/t 2:30:25
47 127 Lars Thomsen Ålsgårde C.K. Kronborg 37,88 km/t 2:30:28
48 155 Morten Wraa Team CyclingShop.dk 37,87 km/t 2:30:29
49 432 Lars Pedersen TFC 37,87 km/t 2:30:32
50 138 Henning Villadsen Kirke Såby Kr Hyllinge Cykelmotion 37,85 km/t 2:30:35
51 70 Dan Kestler Frederikssund TMH Motion 37,84 km/t 2:30:37
52 52 Henrik Carlsen Korsør Korsør Cykle Club Motion 37,81 km/t 2:30:44
53 167 Claus Christensen Hvalsø 37,80 km/t 2:30:48
54 115 Filip Rewers Horbelev LFCK 37,78 km/t 2:30:52
55 82 Kenneth Dahl Dianalund Team Anders Gas & Vand 37,77 km/t 2:30:54
56 116 Kristian Nabe-Nielsen Roskilde RCR 37,76 km/t 2:30:58
57 114 Bjørn Müller Nykøbing F CFCK 37,74 km/t 2:31:01
58 425 Per Michael Nielsen Sorø 37,72 km/t 2:31:06
59 170 Jørgen Olsen Køge CC 95 37,71 km/t 2:31:08
60 139 Steen Poulsen Dianalund Team Anders Gas og Vand 37,22 km/t 2:33:09
61 43 Klaus Myrholt Ballerup 37,21 km/t 2:33:12
62 129 Christian Bak Qvortrup Slagelse Team QB 37,17 km/t 2:33:21
63 108 Egon Vinter Glostrup 37,14 km/t 2:33:27
64 124 Carsten Bill Hansen Kastrup Amager Cykel Ring 36,74 km/t 2:35:09
65 177 Chris Larsen Køge CC95 Herfølge 36,73 km/t 2:35:12
66 3 Snorre Stephensen København Ø 36,71 km/t 2:35:16
67 42 Peder Vad Sorø 36,68 km/t 2:35:23
68 194 Knud H Hansen Herfølge CC95 36,67 km/t 2:35:27
69 94 Dennis Eriksen Dianalund Gas og vand 36,66 km/t 2:35:29
70 106 Thomas Jørgensen Karise RCM 36,20 km/t 2:37:27
71 15 Kim Malmberg Næstved Team Pingel Cykler 36,19 km/t 2:37:30
72 125 Frank Egeskov Dianalund Team Gas og Vand 36,18 km/t 2:37:33
73 136 Morten Holme Kirke Såby Kirke Hyllinge 36,17 km/t 2:37:35
74 56 Bjarne Lund Pedersen Holmegaard NCM 36,16 km/t 2:37:38
75 423 Tonny Pedersen Holmegaard Næstved Cykel Motion 36,15 km/t 2:37:40
76 13 Kil Stigsen Dianalund Gas & Vand 36,12 km/t 2:37:47
77 17 Michael Boldt Næstved Team Pingel Cykler 36,12 km/t 2:37:49
78 140 Per Ocana Mejnholt Helsingør CK Kronborg 36,11 km/t 2:37:51
79 26 Jørgen Henrik Fredslund Sorø 36,09 km/t 2:37:55
80 7 Søren Døygaard Roskilde RCM 36,08 km/t 2:37:57
81 18 Per Olsen Holmegaard Team Pingel Cykler 36,07 km/t 2:38:00
82 51 Erik Kolvig-Ravn Korsør Svendborg Tri / KCCM 35,54 km/t 2:40:22
83 5 Per Kristensen Slagelse SCRM 35,53 km/t 2:40:25
84 412 John Larsen Holmegaard Næstved Cykel Motion 35,52 km/t 2:40:29
85 50 Maria L. Bach Svendborg Svendborg Tri / KCCM 35,51 km/t 2:40:31
86 176 Kirsten Friis Køge CC95 Herfølge 35,50 km/t 2:40:33
87 164 Søren Jensen Fuglebjerg TFC 35,49 km/t 2:40:36
88 197 Kaspar Gangsted Slagelse 35,48 km/t 2:40:38
89 109 Lars Venzel Korsør KCC Motion 35,47 km/t 2:40:41
90 135 Per Stokkerup Korsør KCCM 35,46 km/t 2:40:44
91 60 Henrik Heesche Fuglebjerg TFC 35,45 km/t 2:40:46
92 415 Kurt Nielsen Fuglebjerg TFC 35,45 km/t 2:40:48
93 89 Thomas Soubak Jystrup Midtsj Savværket 35,44 km/t 2:40:50
94 181 Martin Jørgensen Høng Team Gas og Vand 35,43 km/t 2:40:52
95 25 Teddy Egholm Næstved 35,42 km/t 2:40:54
96 98 Allan Nielsen Vemmelev Korsør 35,41 km/t 2:40:57
97 122 Jim Rasmussen Korsør Korsør CCM 35,41 km/t 2:40:59
98 407 John Hansen Slagelse 35,39 km/t 2:41:03
99 406 Claus J Andersen Slagelse 35,39 km/t 2:41:04
100 132 Henrik Kristensen Korsør KCCM 35,37 km/t 2:41:08
101 67 Peter Hansen Vemmelev Korsør 35,37 km/t 2:41:10
102 416 Michael Olsen Næstved NMC 35,36 km/t 2:41:12
103 408 Torben Nielsen Faxe RCM 35,35 km/t 2:41:15
104 137 Jørgen Jeppesen Kirke Såby Kr. Hyllinge Cykelmotion 35,34 km/t 2:41:17
105 110 Palle Brøndum Kirke Såby 35,33 km/t 2:41:19
106 39 Morten Wagner Hvidovre Hvidovre CK 35,33 km/t 2:41:21
107 410 Ole Hansen Sandved Brøndby Cykel Motion 35,32 km/t 2:41:23
108 32 Bo Bøgh Sandved TFC 35,31 km/t 2:41:26
109 36 Leif Rosenquist Kalundborg 35,30 km/t 2:41:28
110 105 Bent Krogh Nykøbing F LFCK 35,29 km/t 2:41:30
111 131 Jesper Kristensen Korsør KCCM 35,28 km/t 2:41:34
112 35 Lasse Jensen Dalmose 35,27 km/t 2:41:36
113 14 Alma Stigsen Dianalund Gas & Vand 35,25 km/t 2:41:40
114 113 Benny Christensen Korsør 35,24 km/t 2:41:44
115 120 Anders Duelund Ringsted DK-1115 35,22 km/t 2:41:49
116 163 Finn Hansen Nivå 35,21 km/t 2:41:54
117 147 Søren Nielsen Korsør KHC Motion 35,19 km/t 2:41:57
118 55 Brian Jensen Høng SCRM 35,18 km/t 2:42:01
119 41 Kenneth Jensen Sandved TFC 35,17 km/t 2:42:03
120 77 Steen Jespersen Strøby Cykelklubben Strøby 35,16 km/t 2:42:06
121 421 Morten Bork Slagelse 35,15 km/t 2:42:10
122 419 Steen Rønkel Slagelse 35,14 km/t 2:42:12
123 102 Kenneth Gangsted Næstved 35,13 km/t 2:42:16
124 11 Allan Almskou Slagelse 35,12 km/t 2:42:19
125 418 Ole Johansen Køge CC95 35,11 km/t 2:42:21
126 424 Peter Schjødt Køge 35,10 km/t 2:42:23
127 100 Per Præstholm Dalmose MAS 35,09 km/t 2:42:27
128 29 Jens Ole Bang Skovlunde 35,08 km/t 2:42:30
129 111 Thomas Rueholm Brøndum Roskilde Klub Kr Hyllinge 34,98 km/t 2:42:56
130 101 Michael Rasmussen København V 34,95 km/t 2:43:04
131 191 Ole Ottosen Ringsted 34,64 km/t 2:44:33
132 21 Brian Jensen Herlufmagle Team Pingel Cykler 34,01 km/t 2:47:34
133 142 Niels Ottzen Ålsgårde Ck Kronborg 33,96 km/t 2:47:52
134 429 Lars Hansen Herlufmagle Brdr. Jensen Bjæverskov 33,92 km/t 2:48:01
135 99 Erik Paaske Korsør Korsør Motion 33,91 km/t 2:48:06
136 93 Søren Petersen Dianalund Team Gas og Vand 33,51 km/t 2:50:06
137 75 Henrik Nielsen Køge Cyklubben 33,19 km/t 2:51:43
138 117 Kenneth Larsen Roskilde RCR 33,16 km/t 2:51:54
139 187 Torben Kryger Regstrup Holbæk Cykelsport 33,14 km/t 2:52:00
140 188 Knud Hansen Taastrup TIK 33,11 km/t 2:52:08
141 414 Jimmy Kaae Fuglebjerg 33,09 km/t 2:52:15
142 97 Bo Lau Slagelse 32,72 km/t 2:54:13
143 65 Gerrit Liebgen Slagelse 32,60 km/t 2:54:50
144 150 Lars Illum Gørlev KHI Cykelmotion 32,53 km/t 2:55:12
145 46 Frank N. Hansen Skælskør 32,51 km/t 2:55:18
146 22 Kim Pedersen Holmegaard Team Pingel Cykler 32,51 km/t 2:55:20
147 80 Henrik Nordquist Greve 32,50 km/t 2:55:22
148 28 Flemming Wilton Hansen Fuglebjerg 32,48 km/t 2:55:30
149 88 Jesper Rasmussen Farum Thrane & Thrane 32,47 km/t 2:55:33
150 141 Jens Ove Sørensen Helsingør C K Kronborg 32,45 km/t 2:55:38
151 134 Jørn Mikkelsen Gørlev KHI Cykelmotion 32,45 km/t 2:55:39
152 123 Ian Richard Tappernøje 32,44 km/t 2:55:42
153 430 Finn Korsholm Hansen Frederiksberg C 32,42 km/t 2:55:49
154 199 Erik Fabricius Skælskør Skælskør Motions Cykelhold 32,39 km/t 2:55:57
155 68 Jørn Petersen Korsør MCCM 32,27 km/t 2:56:38
156 169 Jan Pedersen Dianalund Team Gas og Vand 32,21 km/t 2:56:57
157 66 Jørgen Holck Korsør Korsør 32,16 km/t 2:57:15
158 61 Kasper Dixen Korsør 31,86 km/t 2:58:55
159 19 Lennart Berendt Næstved Team Pingel Cykler 31,84 km/t 2:59:01
160 76 John Gerved Jerslev Sjælland 31,78 km/t 2:59:23
161 107 Erik Vinter Køge 31,73 km/t 2:59:39
162 196 Thomas Jakobsen Taastrup 31,72 km/t 2:59:42
163 162 Johnny Pedersen Slagelse Slagelse MTB 31,71 km/t 2:59:46
164 4 Mette Wisbom Thomsen Hellerup 31,70 km/t 2:59:50
165 6 Pia Breddam Hellerup 31,69 km/t 2:59:51
166 45 Tommy Simonsen Køge 31,68 km/t 2:59:54
167 85 Carsten Hansen Dalmose Skælskør 31,67 km/t 2:59:59
168 186 Anders Tümmler Slagelse 31,66 km/t 3:00:01
169 149 Claus René Hansen Karise 31,65 km/t 3:00:05
170 27 Kjeld Haick Ishøj 31,55 km/t 3:00:41
171 8 Jan Granquist Greve Greve Trim Cykelmotion 31,54 km/t 3:00:42
172 72 Lars Jess Greve Greve Trim Cykelmotion 31,53 km/t 3:00:46
173 57 Per B. Søndergaard Greve Greve Trim Cykelmotion 31,52 km/t 3:00:48
174 195 Jan Lund Korsør 31,51 km/t 3:00:53
175 166 Thomas Schmidt Nykøbing F LFCK 31,44 km/t 3:01:18
176 160 Lars Egeskov Høng Kirke Helsinge 31,39 km/t 3:01:35
177 193 Georg Christensen Præstø Præstøcyklisterne 31,04 km/t 3:03:37
178 178 Lasse S Hansen Nykøbing F LFCK 31,02 km/t 3:03:44
179 182 John Edske Roskilde 31,02 km/t 3:03:46
180 74 Bob West Køge 31,01 km/t 3:03:49
181 179 Ydo Jensen Horbelev LFCK 31,00 km/t 3:03:53
182 73 Flemming West Køge 30,99 km/t 3:03:55
183 433 Carsten Damm Roskilde 30,94 km/t 3:04:14
184 104 Kim Kildholt Fuglebjerg 30,76 km/t 3:05:16
185 185 Patrick Fransson Glumsø 30,69 km/t 3:05:43
186 9 Ulrik Neermann Roskilde 30,65 km/t 3:05:59
187 159 Jørn Ninn-Hansen Slagelse 30,51 km/t 3:06:48
188 118 Flemming Meier Næstved 30,50 km/t 3:06:53
189 121 Martin Sejling Ringsted DK-1115 30,48 km/t 3:07:01
190 44 Jesper Diament Korsør 30,47 km/t 3:07:03
191 426 Christian Winnem Jerslev Sjælland KHI 30,39 km/t 3:07:35
192 168 Tonny Petersen Glumsø 30,06 km/t 3:09:37
193 180 Dan Petersen Glumsø DM Montage 30,05 km/t 3:09:40
194 38 Poul-Erik Abel Glumsø TFC 29,20 km/t 3:15:13
195 151 Arne Hansen Gørlev KHI 29,18 km/t 3:15:18
196 152 Peter Henriksen Gørlev KHI-CM 29,17 km/t 3:15:23
197 190 Finn Sørensen Dalmose 29,15 km/t 3:15:30
198 86 Tommy Sejr Møller Dalmose Mas 29,15 km/t 3:15:32
199 84 Torben Larsen Vallensbæk Strand 28,27 km/t 3:21:38
200 83 Martin Elbrandt Glostrup 28,25 km/t 3:21:44
201 49 Gregers Hildebrand Ringsted 28,24 km/t 3:21:48
202 434 Jørgen Egebæk Hansen Slagelse SCRM 28,00 km/t 3:23:32
203 54 Lars Hansen Holbæk 27,98 km/t 3:23:43
204 12 Finn Widenborg Rødovre 27,15 km/t 3:29:58
205 175 Simon Bolther Ørsted Bagsværd Novozymes 26,93 km/t 3:31:41
206 95 Christian Olsen Lentz Bagsværd novozymes 26,79 km/t 3:32:45
207 30 Niels Ove Petersen Rønnede 26,52 km/t 3:34:57
208 31 John Kristoffersen Rønnede 26,51 km/t 3:35:00
209 78 Peter Richardt Nielsen Ringsted Rimo 26,07 km/t 3:38:39
210 79 Willy Sørensen Ringsted Rimo 26,06 km/t 3:38:44
211 47 Jan Nielsen Lille Skensved 26,05 km/t 3:38:50
212 64 John Tabor Stokkemarke Rimo 24,09 km/t 3:56:37
213 59 Claus Dybdal Nielsen Ringsted Rimo 24,08 km/t 3:56:39
214 58 Bjørn Rasmussen Ringsted Rimo 24,08 km/t 3:56:42
215 92 Einer Sørensen Sandved 24,08 km/t 3:56:44
216 10 Heidi Betina Juel Hansen Slagelse 24,07 km/t 3:56:45
217 189 Charlotte Loose Dalmose 24,07 km/t 3:56:47
218 90 Jørn Andersen Greve 24,07 km/t 3:56:49
219 103 Nikolaj Hansen Ishøj 24,06 km/t 3:56:51