tirsdag 18. maj 2021

Søen Rundt 2013 - Resultatliste 45km



Placering # Navn By Klub Gns hastighed Køretid
1 304 Morten Dedenroth Frederiksberg Skælskør 36,05 km/t 1:14:54
2 201 Casper Flodin - Pingel 36,02 km/t 1:14:57
3 289 Thomas Povlsen - Pingel 35,99 km/t 1:15:01
4 319 Casper Nørby-Jæger Næstved Team Amarone 35,43 km/t 1:16:13
5 314 Glenny Hansen Næstved Team Amarone 35,41 km/t 1:16:15
6 282 Albert Johan Hinsch Rojas Slagelse Slagelse MTB 35,35 km/t 1:16:23
7 297 Jørgen Hansen - Skælskør 31,88 km/t 1:24:40
8 281 Klaus Skakum Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 31,87 km/t 1:24:42
9 313 Bjerne Kjær Skibby Vellerup 31,86 km/t 1:24:44
10 365 Jakob Johansen Sandved TFC 31,84 km/t 1:24:47
11 331 Ib Vagner Hansen Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 31,84 km/t 1:24:48
12 280 Gustav Olafsson Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 31,83 km/t 1:24:49
13 303 Jørgen Dedenroth Skælskør Skælskør 31,82 km/t 1:24:50
14 306 Erik Simonsen Skælskør Skælskør MC 31,56 km/t 1:25:33
15 293 Freddy Hjortkær Hansen Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 31,53 km/t 1:25:38
16 283 Jens Møller Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 31,52 km/t 1:25:40
17 298 Hans Henrik Pedersen Skælskør Skælskør Motion Cykelklub 31,47 km/t 1:25:47
18 350 Villy Egede Rasmussen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 30,73 km/t 1:27:50
19 335 Henrik Sørensen Herlufmagle NCM 30,72 km/t 1:27:53
20 310 Jesper Madsen - Skælskør Motions Cykelklub 30,51 km/t 1:28:29
21 342 Tonny Petersen Glumsø - 30,49 km/t 1:28:33
22 208 Heidi Sass Næstved - 29,71 km/t 1:30:52
23 339 John Erik Lundgaard Fuglebjerg Fuglebjerg 29,68 km/t 1:30:58
24 269 Lars Bentzen Karrebæksminde Næstved Cykel Motion 29,67 km/t 1:30:59
25 358 Ole Rock Næstved NCM 29,65 km/t 1:31:04
26 273 Henrik Pedersen Slagelse Statoil Sport 29,63 km/t 1:31:07
27 299 Finn Pedersen Skælskør Skælskør MC 29,62 km/t 1:31:09
28 375 Kim Pedersen Næstved NCM 29,59 km/t 1:31:14
29 204 Annette Rost Skælskør - 29,57 km/t 1:31:17
30 278 Gustav Saxil Egesby Hillerød - 29,56 km/t 1:31:20
31 279 Henrik Egesby Hillerød - 29,54 km/t 1:31:23
32 265 Marianne Espensen Vallensbæk Strand ACR 29,53 km/t 1:31:26
33 357 Helmer Mørch Næstved NCM 29,51 km/t 1:31:29
34 277 Kellaa Kamsgaard Slagelse Team Fuglebjeg Cykling 29,50 km/t 1:31:31
35 312 Mogens Bruun Slagelse - 29,41 km/t 1:31:48
36 333 Kim Madsen Skælskør Skælskør Cykel Motions Club 29,18 km/t 1:32:31
37 341 Lars-Ole Bruun Slagelse - 28,79 km/t 1:33:47
38 300 Klaus Hansen Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 27,78 km/t 1:37:11
39 301 Mathias Hansen Skælskør Skæskør 27,77 km/t 1:37:12
40 309 Finn Madsen Skælskør Skælskør Motions Cykelklub 27,73 km/t 1:37:21
41 373 Casper Poulsen Vemmelev - 27,68 km/t 1:37:31
42 374 Lars Olsen - Cylinder.dk 27,55 km/t 1:38:00
43 205 Birgitte Møller Hansen - Team Mermaid 27,48 km/t 1:38:15
44 402 John Jespersen Snertinge KCC 26,66 km/t 1:41:17
45 203 Gitte Nordkroggaard Kalundborg KCC 26,65 km/t 1:41:18
46 324 Erik Stangby Karrebæksminde NCM 26,59 km/t 1:41:33
47 332 Pia Kjær Hoff København V - 26,55 km/t 1:41:41
48 272 Jørgen Skovgård Store Merløse - 26,47 km/t 1:42:01
49 346 Teddy Egholm Næstved - 26,46 km/t 1:42:01
50 268 Søren Jensen Herlufmagle - 26,45 km/t 1:42:03
51 305 Simon Wendel Fuglebjerg - 26,22 km/t 1:42:59
52 328 Jesper Blicher-Nordkvist Vemmelev - 25,80 km/t 1:44:38
53 290 Brian Nielsen Slagelse B.N. 25,68 km/t 1:45:08
54 181 Helle Hillers - - 25,60 km/t 1:45:28
55 263 Jim Frederiksen Karrebæksminde - 25,58 km/t 1:45:32
56 294 Simon Larsen Slagelse Team BN 25,40 km/t 1:46:18
57 334 Morten Henriksø Slagelse - 24,69 km/t 1:49:21
58 329 Claus Arlø Sandved - 24,07 km/t 1:52:09
59 266 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted - 23,65 km/t 1:54:08
60 271 Johnny Pedersen Ringsted - 23,65 km/t 1:54:10
61 390 John Sejling Glumsø - 23,55 km/t 1:54:39
62 377 Henrik Vernerbo Næstved NCM 23,15 km/t 1:56:38
63 320 Søren Ole Jensen Rude BN 23,10 km/t 1:56:52
64 180 Conny Krautwald Sørensen Fuglebjerg - 22,88 km/t 1:58:01
65 302 Jacob Andersen Skælskør Skælskør 22,49 km/t 2:00:02
66 330 Jan Granquist Greve Greve Trim Cykelmotion 22,42 km/t 2:00:24
67 343 Per Søndergaard Greve Greve Trim Cykelmotion 22,42 km/t 2:00:26
68 285 Louise Bonnichsen - - 22,23 km/t 2:01:29
69 284 Søren Klitgaard Gørlev - 22,21 km/t 2:01:34
70 368 Peter Lægind Næstved NCM 22,12 km/t 2:02:03
71 349 Ole Lemke hansen Sandved - 22,12 km/t 2:02:04
72 378 Kurt Sturh Jensen Næstved NCM 22,11 km/t 2:02:07
73 344 Mogens Petersen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 22,08 km/t 2:02:16
74 376 Henning Søgaard Nielsen Greve - 22,07 km/t 2:02:20
75 345 Grete Søgaard Petersen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 22,06 km/t 2:02:23
76 267 Thorleif Kristensen Næstved - 21,90 km/t 2:03:17
77 348 Lone Andersen Fuglebjerg TFC 21,87 km/t 2:03:26
78 347 Torben Jensen Fuglebjerg TFC 21,85 km/t 2:03:33
79 323 Bjarne Nielsen Fuglebjerg Min ejen 21,02 km/t 2:08:28
80 322 Lone Nielsen Fuglebjerg SCRM 21,00 km/t 2:08:34
81 275 Lotte Jørgensen Fuglebjerg - 20,28 km/t 2:13:08
82 288 Jan Davidsen Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 20,12 km/t 2:14:12
83 287 Jørgen Berhelsen Skælskør Skælskør 20,11 km/t 2:14:16
84 206 Tine Kløcker Fuglebjerg - 19,82 km/t 2:16:15
85 295 Albert Katborg Sandved - 19,70 km/t 2:17:03
86 296 Christian Katborg Sandved - 19,67 km/t 2:17:15
87 207 Jan Mathiasen Fuglebjerg - 19,30 km/t 2:19:55
88 351 Rene Nielsen Køge - 19,26 km/t 2:20:11
89 370 Karin Nielsen Bjæverskov - 19,25 km/t 2:20:15
90 355 Smilla Dortea Svendsen Solrød Strand - 19,22 km/t 2:20:29
91 354 Tommy Overballe Lille Skensved Køge Cykel Motion 19,22 km/t 2:20:30
92 356 Michael Meiling Solrød Strand - 19,20 km/t 2:20:35
93 381 Jan Ek Brøndby - 19,17 km/t 2:20:49
94 326 Lars Jensen Sandved BN 19,14 km/t 2:21:06
95 380 Rene Allermand - - 19,11 km/t 2:21:17
96 379 Anja Allermand - - 18,98 km/t 2:22:13
97 292 Jan Miszczuk Fuglebjerg - 18,42 km/t 2:26:35
98 325 Katja Hansen Fuglebjerg - 13,52 km/t 3:19:45
99 340 Freja Nielsen Fuglebjerg - 13,50 km/t 3:19:56
100 389 Majbritt Skytte Sorø PGI 13,41 km/t 3:21:17