tirsdag 18. maj 2021

Søen Rundt 2013 - Resultatliste 95km


Placering # Navn By Klub Gns hastighed Køretid
1 234 Thomas Petersen Næstved - 38,27 km/t 2:28:56
2 264 Finn Jernbøl Karrebæksminde - 38,27 km/t 2:28:57
3 163 Bjørn Oppermann Herlufmagle Amur.dk 38,26 km/t 2:28:59
4 7 Steen M. Petersen Virum Team Mermaid 37,59 km/t 2:31:37
5 192 Henrik Sass Næstved - 37,52 km/t 2:31:55
6 6 Søren Frølund Virum Team Mermaid 37,51 km/t 2:31:57
7
8 242 Anders Hagemann Holmegaard Pingel MTB Race & Fun 37,49 km/t 2:32:02
9 119 Klaus Myrholt Ballerup DK3650 Cykling 37,48 km/t 2:32:04
10 233 Frederik Birk Haslev - 37,47 km/t 2:32:06
11 147 Claus Telling Laursen Helsingør CK Kronborg 37,46 km/t 2:32:10
12 146 Pavl Barher Snekkersten CK Kronborg 37,45 km/t 2:32:11
13 45 Claus Petersen Næstved NCM 37,45 km/t 2:32:11
14 200 Steen Douglas Bruun Ringsted Contea 37,44 km/t 2:32:15
15 112 Ole Erichsen Næstved HG 37,42 km/t 2:32:20
16 199 Lars Poulsen Ringsted - 37,41 km/t 2:32:22
17 34 Torben Møller-Hansen - Team Mermaid 37,41 km/t 2:32:23
18 261 Jørgen Næstved - 36,99 km/t 2:34:06
19 14 Martin Olsen Ringsted CykelTosserne 36,79 km/t 2:34:55
20 13 Rasmus Jensen Ringsted Ole's Cykler 36,79 km/t 2:34:56
21 84 Ole Rasmussen - Pingel 36,78 km/t 2:34:57
22 191 Jacob Rosquist Haslev Haslev Cykelmotion 36,76 km/t 2:35:04
23 117 Johnny Lak - DK3650 Cykling 36,50 km/t 2:36:10
24 173 Hans Jørgen Olsen Køge CC 95 36,50 km/t 2:36:10
25 4 Ulrich Mølnitz Holte Team Mermaid 36,48 km/t 2:36:13
26 157 Torsten Bonde Frederiksberg - 36,45 km/t 2:36:22
27 51 Søren Bothoft Nielsen Kirke Såby Team Kr. Såby Bikers 36,41 km/t 2:36:33
28 132 David Schou Nykøbing Sj NS Cykelmotion 36,40 km/t 2:36:35
29 62 Michael Nyvang - Pingel 36,40 km/t 2:36:35
30 141 John Hansen Roskilde Roskilde Cykelmotion 36,35 km/t 2:36:49
31 155 Jan Houen Strøby - 36,07 km/t 2:38:01
32 174 Søren Nygaard Fuglebjerg Team Pingel 36,06 km/t 2:38:03
33 169 Niels Ottzen Ålsgårde CK Kronborg 36,06 km/t 2:38:05
34 122 John E. Christiansen Roskilde Team Synergy Cykling 36,05 km/t 2:38:07
35 243 Henrik Frederiksen Vallensbæk Strand Amager CR 35,78 km/t 2:39:18
36 81 Erik Jensen Roskilde Roskilde Cykel Motion 35,05 km/t 2:42:36
37 59 Morten Hoff - FBL 35,03 km/t 2:42:42
38 24 Karsten B. Nielsen Lille Skensved - 35,03 km/t 2:42:43
39 75 Jesper Kolding Slagelse Slagelse Bike-Boys 35,02 km/t 2:42:46
40 109 Gerrit Liebgen Slagelse - 35,00 km/t 2:42:50
41 63 Carsten Palmer Slagelse Slagelse Bikerboys 34,99 km/t 2:42:53
42 58 Torben Fibell - Pingel 34,98 km/t 2:42:55
43 142 Sebastian Schov Holbæk Holbæk Cykelsport 34,97 km/t 2:42:59
44 64 Jens Vadmand Slagelse Slagelse Bikerboys 34,97 km/t 2:43:00
45 49 Michael Nielsen - Pingel 34,96 km/t 2:43:03
46 57 Tommy Henriksen Slagelse - 34,94 km/t 2:43:06
47 162 Lars Hansen Herlufmagle Pingel 34,93 km/t 2:43:10
48 114 Martin Larsen Næstved NCM 34,92 km/t 2:43:13
49 46 Jens Peter Larsen Skælskør Sorø BC 34,91 km/t 2:43:17
50 95 Kim Petersen - Pingel 34,90 km/t 2:43:19
51 196 Lennart Carlson Allerød - 34,89 km/t 2:43:23
52 72 Peter Bjaldby Slagelse Slagelse Bikerboys 34,88 km/t 2:43:25
53 115 Kim Skøt Næstved - 34,74 km/t 2:44:05
54 211 Glen Højgaard Nielsen Slagelse NCM Næstved 34,71 km/t 2:44:14
55 190 Per Kristensen Slagelse SCRM 34,62 km/t 2:44:37
56 77 Michael Torp Knudsen - SCRM 34,62 km/t 2:44:38
57 136 Karsten Sigfridsen Slagelse SCRM 34,61 km/t 2:44:42
58 168 Torben Schierbeck Slagelse SCRM 34,60 km/t 2:44:45
59 48 Lennart Berendt - Pingel 34,57 km/t 2:44:51
60 96 Steen Frederiksen Slagelse - 34,56 km/t 2:44:55
61 248 Jesper Bæk Næstved - 34,56 km/t 2:44:57
62 182 Mikkel Worm - Slagelse CR 34,54 km/t 2:45:02
63 198 Finn Achilles Valby ACR - Amager Cykle Ring 34,17 km/t 2:46:48
64 164 Stig Flensborg Greve - 34,16 km/t 2:46:52
65 111 Thomas Kristensen Næstved Team HG 34,15 km/t 2:46:55
66 218 Tonny Pedersen Holmegaard Næstved Cykel Motion 34,01 km/t 2:47:35
67 37 Steen Hansen Dianalund Team Dianalund 33,99 km/t 2:47:41
68 26 Kim Rosengaard Korsør Korsør Cykel Club Motion 33,98 km/t 2:47:44
69 28 Jan Kuno Rost Skælskør Slagelse CR 33,96 km/t 2:47:51
70 124 Lasse Jensen Dalmose - 33,95 km/t 2:47:52
71 107 Ulrik Dahl Slagelse - 33,95 km/t 2:47:54
72 38 Alma Stigsen Dianalund - 33,94 km/t 2:47:57
73 3 Henrik Steen Hansen Hørsholm Team Mermaid 33,92 km/t 2:48:03
74 15 Allan Gottlieb Herlufmagle - 33,87 km/t 2:48:18
75 194 Svend Erik Pedersen Dianalund - 33,83 km/t 2:48:27
76 139 Peter Christensen Vemmelev Sorø BC 33,75 km/t 2:48:54
77 262 Mads B. Kristoffersen Fuglebjerg - 33,36 km/t 2:50:50
78 70 Lasse Kildehave Sorø - 33,18 km/t 2:51:48
79 133 Jesper Flemgaard Måløv Måløv 33,15 km/t 2:51:55
80 16 Tom Eriksen Slagelse - 33,13 km/t 2:52:01
81 135 Kenneth Larsen Tappernøje Cykel Tosserne 33,11 km/t 2:52:08
82 172 Allan Mortensen Køge CC95 33,08 km/t 2:52:18
83 19 Visti Bundgård Slagelse SCRM 33,04 km/t 2:52:30
84 158 Steen Jespersen Strøby Synergy 33,04 km/t 2:52:32
85 253 Anders Wils København NV - 32,66 km/t 2:54:31
86 245 Simon Andersen Næstved - 32,64 km/t 2:54:36
87 23 Finn Hansen Sorø - 32,57 km/t 2:54:59
88 220 Torben Hansen Næstved - 32,52 km/t 2:55:16
89 246 Henrik Appel Skovlunde Humleridderne 32,50 km/t 2:55:23
90 22 Knud H. Hansen Herfølge - 32,50 km/t 2:55:24
91 44 Steen Svendsen Sorø PGI 32,49 km/t 2:55:25
92 29 Lars Hansen Slagelse - 32,49 km/t 2:55:27
93 195 Carsten B. Hansen Sandved Amager Cykel Ring 32,47 km/t 2:55:31
94 25 Allan Nielsen Vemmelev KCCM 32,38 km/t 2:56:02
95 110 Lars Hartvig Høng - 32,37 km/t 2:56:06
96 226 Per O'Neill Slagelse PP Jensen 32,36 km/t 2:56:09
97 74 Chris Larsen - - 32,34 km/t 2:56:13
98 176 Henrik Lassen Skævinge CC Hillerød 32,33 km/t 2:56:18
99 259 Keld Hansen Holmegaard NCM 32,31 km/t 2:56:23
100 215 Henrik Ellegaard Slagelse Slagelse Bikeboys 32,30 km/t 2:56:27
101 232 Henrik Petersen Næstved - 32,28 km/t 2:56:35
102 231 Torben Petersen Næstved - 32,27 km/t 2:56:39
103 71 Thomas Eriksen Slagelse Slagelse Bike-Boys 32,26 km/t 2:56:42
104 171 Lennert Malmbæk Vemmelev Team Vemmelev Cykling 32,25 km/t 2:56:45
105 121 Thomas Dyhr Slagelse Slagelse Bikeboys 32,24 km/t 2:56:48
106 213 Peer Ravn Slagelse Slagelse Bike-Boys 32,23 km/t 2:56:52
107 99 Henrik Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge KCC 32,22 km/t 2:56:55
108 32 Thomas Ege Pedersen Dianalund - 32,19 km/t 2:57:03
109 221 Kristian Skov-Andersen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 32,18 km/t 2:57:09
110 143 Peter Sunddal Valby Fuggetivi Arresto di Maiale 32,04 km/t 2:57:52
111 102 Søren Lauridsen Slagelse - 32,03 km/t 2:57:57
112 118 Kenny Hvidtfeldt Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 31,70 km/t 2:59:48
113 166 Per Mejnholt Helsingør CK Kronborg 31,67 km/t 2:59:58
114 60 Peter Jakobsen Roskilde Roskilde Cykel Motion 31,66 km/t 3:00:03
115 138 Benny Stütz Køge Team Stütz Racing 31,64 km/t 3:00:07
116 50 Thomas Schwartzbach - Pingel 31,63 km/t 3:00:11
117 209 Michael Møller Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 31,53 km/t 3:00:47
118 8 Kurt Nielsen Fuglebjerg TFC 31,41 km/t 3:01:26
119 73 Kirsten Friis Køge CC95 Herfølge 31,37 km/t 3:01:41
120 179 Jesper Kjeldsen Slagelse Skælskør 31,36 km/t 3:01:44
121 175 Ole Hansen Sandved Brøndby Cykel Motion 31,35 km/t 3:01:48
122 94 Jørn Petersen - Pingel 31,34 km/t 3:01:53
123 256 Kenneth Lindegaard Brøndby Brøndby Cykel Motion 31,32 km/t 3:01:59
124 2 Sebastian Jørgensen Fuglebjerg TFC 30,89 km/t 3:04:32
125 230 Jesper Tønnesen Slagelse SKS-Tri 30,87 km/t 3:04:37
126 239 Carsten Aalund Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 30,81 km/t 3:04:58
127 247 Bjarne Thomsen Slagelse Skælskør Cykelklub 30,81 km/t 3:05:00
128 257 Ulrik Jørgensen Skælskør Skælskør Cykel-Motions Klub 30,78 km/t 3:05:12
129 68 Gregory Peterson Høng - 30,72 km/t 3:05:31
130 69 Henrik Jonassen Høng - 30,72 km/t 3:05:34
131 236 Robert Hessner Skælskør Skælskør 30,68 km/t 3:05:46
132 1 Jon Nielsen Fuglebjerg TFC 30,66 km/t 3:05:53
133 170 Per Rasmussen Sorø - 30,62 km/t 3:06:07
134 106 Morten Munksdorf Rødovre - 30,62 km/t 3:06:10
135 35 Per Frederiksen Taastrup - 30,60 km/t 3:06:16
136 36 Jan Frederiksen Roskilde - 30,59 km/t 3:06:20
137 27 Per Tripax Roskilde RC-M 30,58 km/t 3:06:24
138 212 Dennis Verwohlt Kastrup - 30,57 km/t 3:06:28
139 80 Kenneth L Næstved NCM 30,55 km/t 3:06:33
140 108 Heine Hannibal Brøndby Hannibal Cycling 30,26 km/t 3:08:21
141 241 Søren Nielsen Skælskør Skælskør 30,23 km/t 3:08:32
142 178 Carsten Hansen Dalmose Skælskør 30,21 km/t 3:08:39
143 56 Bjarne Bo Hansen Kalundborg Statoil Sport 30,17 km/t 3:08:56
144 55 Søren Christensen Kalundborg KCC 30,16 km/t 3:08:58
145 52 Hans Mathiesen Korsør Team Beers Bellis 30,16 km/t 3:09:01
146 54 Søren Pedersen Korsør Team Beer Bellies 30,15 km/t 3:09:05
147 53 Søren Hansen Korsør Korsør 30,14 km/t 3:09:07
148 244 Søren Christoffersen Korsør KCCM 30,13 km/t 3:09:09
149 18 Brian Nordkroggård Kalundborg Kalundborg 30,13 km/t 3:09:12
150 249 Poul Erik Abel Glumsø Fuglebjerg 30,09 km/t 3:09:26
151 222 Rasmus Egede Slagelse Slagelse Bikeboys 30,08 km/t 3:09:29
152 123 Niels F. Hansen København S - 29,65 km/t 3:12:13
153 184 Lars Dalgaard Værløse Palle Ib Racing 29,58 km/t 3:12:42
154 185 Stefan Flensmark Næstved Palle Ib Racing 29,57 km/t 3:12:47
155 145 Claus Falconi - - 29,44 km/t 3:13:35
156 11 Claus Rundblad Køge - 29,44 km/t 3:13:38
157 12 Carsten Eliasen Køge - 29,43 km/t 3:13:41
158 140 Brian Jensen Høng SCRM 29,42 km/t 3:13:43
159 214 Anders Laursen Kastrup - 29,33 km/t 3:14:22
160 101 Michael Matthison Hellerup Team Gul 29,12 km/t 3:15:42
161 177 Carsten Modin Skævinge CC Hillerød 29,11 km/t 3:15:48
162 156 Ole Hansen Valby - 29,06 km/t 3:16:10
163 100 Jackie M. Larsen Hellerup Team Gul 29,05 km/t 3:16:13
164 127 Michael Bruhn Næstved Dissing 29,04 km/t 3:16:18
165 167 Jens Ove Sørensen Helsingør CKK 28,93 km/t 3:17:01
166 120 Claus Christensen København SV - 28,68 km/t 3:18:44
167 134 Max Pison Herlev - 28,63 km/t 3:19:05
168 254 Jacob Ipsen - KCC 28,54 km/t 3:19:41
169 67 Kim Møller Nielsen Viby Sjælland RCM 28,54 km/t 3:19:45
170 252 Finn Korsholm Hansen Frederiksberg C - 28,51 km/t 3:19:54
171 237 Thomas Hyldlund Ballerup Team Hyldlund 28,44 km/t 3:20:24
172 238 Henrik Hyldelund Næstved Team Hyldelund 28,44 km/t 3:20:27
173 255 Tonny Jørgensen - KCC 28,36 km/t 3:21:00
174 9 Michael Jensen Haslev Haslev Cykel Motion 28,17 km/t 3:22:20
175 21 Claus Nyegaard Herlufmagle Glumsø 28,15 km/t 3:22:29
176 128 H. C. Andersen Skælskør Watewer 27,82 km/t 3:24:54
177 129 Michael Nielsen Skælskør Skælskør Cykel Motion 27,81 km/t 3:24:55
178 30 Henrik Skov Vordingborg - 27,74 km/t 3:25:30
179 31 Chris Rasmussen Lundby - 27,71 km/t 3:25:42
180 154 Anders Pedersen Næstved - 27,70 km/t 3:25:46
181 137 Søren Andreasen Herlufmagle - 27,69 km/t 3:25:51
182 43 Wernwe Rasmussen Vordingborg - 27,45 km/t 3:27:38
183 227 Michael Søegaard Tølløse - 27,19 km/t 3:29:37
184 161 Bjarne Goldberg Slagelse SCR 27,14 km/t 3:29:59
185 159 Lasse Kaspersen Slagelse SCR 27,12 km/t 3:30:10
186 33 Ole Cramer Næstved Lov 27,11 km/t 3:30:14
187 187 Torben Egon's Slagelse Team Egons 26,88 km/t 3:32:05
188 76 Frank Andersen Slagelse KCC 26,78 km/t 3:32:48
189 188 Morten Egeskov Slagelse Team Egons 26,75 km/t 3:33:07
190 228 Søren Egeskov Slagelse Team Egons 26,75 km/t 3:33:07
191 20 Flemming Meyer Næstved Næstved Cykel M 26,74 km/t 3:33:10
192 149 Claus N. Kristiansen Sorø Team Rynkeby Vestsjælland 26,70 km/t 3:33:28
193 152 Niels Micheelsen Slagelse Rynkeby Vestsjælland 26,70 km/t 3:33:29
194 210 Per Trøjborg Slagelse SCRM 26,69 km/t 3:33:35
195 148 Arne Laursen Slagelse Team Rynkeby Vestsjælland 26,68 km/t 3:33:39
196 217 Lars Ekkerud Slagelse SCRM 26,67 km/t 3:33:43
197 216 Bente Ambus Jakobsen Slagelse SCRM 26,64 km/t 3:33:56
198 150 Benny Bo Nielsen Slagelse Team Rynkeby Vestsjælland 26,61 km/t 3:34:11
199 219 Per M. Nielsen Slagelse SCRM 26,61 km/t 3:34:13
200 17 Lars Petersen Holmegaard - 26,60 km/t 3:34:15
201 42 Henrik Pedersen Slagelse SMK 26,59 km/t 3:34:20
202 189 Michael Larsen Slagelse - 26,58 km/t 3:34:25
203 258 Lars Eriksen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 26,57 km/t 3:34:31
204 41 Søren Hvalsø Kristensen Slagelse - 26,47 km/t 3:35:22
205 93 Søren Hansen Næstved - 26,11 km/t 3:38:17
206 270 Mike Gydesen Holmegaard NCM 26,11 km/t 3:38:20
207 131 Martin Patrick Schou Nykøbing Sj - 25,99 km/t 3:39:20
208 223 Søren Kielgast Hørsholm - 25,91 km/t 3:40:00
209 225 Nic Jarløv Rungsted Kyst - 25,89 km/t 3:40:09
210 104 Niels O. Hansen Sorø - 25,86 km/t 3:40:24
211 160 Bjarne Andreasen Hårlev - 25,75 km/t 3:41:21
212 126 Jørn Andersen Greve - 25,71 km/t 3:41:39
213 125 Nikolaj Hansen Ishøj Team Shadow 25,69 km/t 3:41:53
214 186 Thomas Egeskov Fobian Høng Team Egons 25,57 km/t 3:42:57
215 79 Jan Birk Hvidovre - 25,38 km/t 3:44:35
216 78 Ruth Kjær Hvidovre - 25,37 km/t 3:44:39
217 10 T. Vred Haslev Haslev 25,03 km/t 3:47:42
218 40 Stig Jensen Slagelse Team Egon's 25,02 km/t 3:47:50
219 229 Mads Sode Roskilde - 24,71 km/t 3:50:40
220 235 Bjørn Andersen København Ø - 24,53 km/t 3:52:24
221 197 Carsten Enoch Hansen Ringsted Rimo 24,19 km/t 3:55:39
222 65 Tomislav Kjeldsen Næstved NCM-NBC 23,89 km/t 3:58:37
223 251 Dan Martlev Allerød - 23,22 km/t 4:05:25
224 250 Gine Lisbygd Allerød - 23,21 km/t 4:05:32
225 89 Erik Seidelin Christensen Jægerspris ABC Tirsdagsholdet 22,56 km/t 4:12:38
226 85 Herman Jeppesen København Ø ABC Tirsdagsholdet 22,55 km/t 4:12:45
227 82 Mogens Juhl Hvidovre ABC Tirsdagsholdet 22,55 km/t 4:12:47
228 87 Bjarne Gustafson Søborg ABC Tirsdagsholdet 22,54 km/t 4:12:51
229 86 Rune Hansen Brønshøj ABC Tirsdagsholdet 22,51 km/t 4:13:11
230 83 Michael Damm Hvidovre ABC Tirsdagsholdet 22,51 km/t 4:13:12
231 88 Hannibal Knudsen København NV ABC Tirsdagsholdet 22,50 km/t 4:13:16
232 61 Kirsten Jakobsen Roskilde Roskilde Cykel Motion 21,87 km/t 4:20:37
233 39 Arne Sønderhøj Ølstykke Team Høj 20,33 km/t 4:40:24
234 151 Ejnar Sørensen Sandved - 19,60 km/t 4:50:50