tirsdag 18. maj 2021

Søen Rundt 2014 - Resultatliste 45km

Placering # Navn By Klub Gns hastighed Køretid
1 282 Casper Flodin Næstved Team WM Byg 34,76 km/t 1:17:39
2 338 Mats Gade København N Rolfs Beskidte Kuld 34,72 km/t 1:17:45
3 283 Frederik Thomsen Næstved NBC 34,69 km/t 1:17:50
4 330 Claus Hechmann Slagelse Team Hechmann Sport 34,67 km/t 1:17:51
5 404 Allan Hansen Næstved WM Byg 34,65 km/t 1:17:55
6 285 Daniel Meyer Næstved NBC 33,07 km/t 1:21:39
7 266 Henrik Winther Slagelse - 33,07 km/t 1:21:39
8 316 Søren Kløcher Skælskør Skælskør 32,80 km/t 1:22:18
9 309 Freddy Hjortkær Hansen Skælskør Skælskør Motions Cykel Klub 32,78 km/t 1:22:21
10 334 Ib Vagner Hansen Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 32,71 km/t 1:22:31
11 204 Hans Mathiesen Korsør Korsør Cykel Clubmotion 32,41 km/t 1:23:18
12 295 Tom Nielsen Slagelse Slagelse Motionsklub 31,43 km/t 1:25:55
13 292 Per Rasmussen Slagelse - 31,33 km/t 1:26:11
14 420 Andreas Fog Lille Skensved - 31,32 km/t 1:26:12
15 422 Peter Mortensen Lille Skensved - 31,31 km/t 1:26:14
16 293 Søren Hansen Slagelse - 31,29 km/t 1:26:17
17 290 Søren Nielsen Slagelse - 31,22 km/t 1:26:28
18 294 Bent Lauridsen Slagelse - 31,04 km/t 1:26:59
19 200 Tom Pedersen Fuglebjerg TFC 30,79 km/t 1:27:40
20 421 Henrik Sadolin Jørgensen Sorø bager tilly 30,69 km/t 1:27:59
21 284 Mads Dahl Pedersen Næstved NBC 30,33 km/t 1:29:01
22 265 Henrik Bo Sørensen Herlufmagle Næstved Cykel Motion 30,20 km/t 1:29:25
23 332 Mathias Hansen Skælskør Skælskør Motions Cykel Klub 30,18 km/t 1:29:28
24 235 Torben Spang Herlufmagle NCM 30,10 km/t 1:29:41
25 322 Carsten Fabricius Sandved Fuglebjerg 29,99 km/t 1:30:01
26 331 Klaus Hansen Skælskør Skælskør Motions Cykel Klub 29,98 km/t 1:30:03
27 315 Jesper Christensen Skælskør Skælskør 29,97 km/t 1:30:06
28 272 Klaus Lidsmoes Haslev - 29,94 km/t 1:30:09
29 275 Jesper Banke Korsør KCM 29,92 km/t 1:30:14
30 247 Tim Rasmussen Ringsted TCR 29,89 km/t 1:30:19
31 277 Peter Tufvesson Slagelse KCM 29,88 km/t 1:30:21
32 280 Morten Madsen Fuglebjerg - 29,87 km/t 1:30:23
33 303 Finn Madsen Skælskør Skælskør Motion Cykelklub 29,85 km/t 1:30:27
34 248 Henrik Rasmussen Ringsted - 29,84 km/t 1:30:28
35 193 Katrhine Frølich Slagelse - 29,82 km/t 1:30:32
36 276 Bo Nielsen - KCM 29,76 km/t 1:30:43
37 107 Heidi Sass Næstved NCM 29,73 km/t 1:30:48
38 317 Pinin Pedersen Skælskør Skælskør Motions Cykel Klub 29,72 km/t 1:30:50
39 278 Niels Rasmussen Holbæk - 29,11 km/t 1:32:45
40 335 Jesper Cantby Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 29,02 km/t 1:33:01
41 291 Mogens Bruun Slagelse - 28,05 km/t 1:36:15
42 289 Flemming Sørensen Slagelse - 28,03 km/t 1:36:19
43 354 Christian Grosen Køge - 28,02 km/t 1:36:20
44 337 Ditte Louise Ingvarsen København N Rolfs Beskidte Kuld 28,00 km/t 1:36:25
45 419 Jarl Thane - - 27,81 km/t 1:37:05
46 253 Anders Valentin Grevinge Odsherred Forsyning 27,56 km/t 1:37:57
47 255 Finn Olsen Grevinge Odsherred Forsyning 27,41 km/t 1:38:30
48 351 Lars Grosen Andersen Næstved - 27,22 km/t 1:39:12
49 352 Anders Grosen København N - 27,20 km/t 1:39:14
50 208 Casper Hinrichsen Grevinge Odsherred Forsyning 27,14 km/t 1:39:28
51 254 Erik Christensen Grevinge Odsherred Forsyning 27,10 km/t 1:39:38
52 418 Anders Jenmich - - 27,07 km/t 1:39:43
53 207 Jesper Knudsen Grevinge Odsherred Forsyning 27,04 km/t 1:39:50
54 256 Poul Nielsen Grevinge Odsherred Forsyning 27,02 km/t 1:39:55
55 414 Anders L. Poulsen - - 26,98 km/t 1:40:05
56 356 Klaus Hornebo Jensen Glumsø - 26,97 km/t 1:40:07
57 318 Benny Jacobsen Sandved - 26,94 km/t 1:40:12
58 63 Karin Agerbo Jensen Slagelse Team Slotsbjergby 26,90 km/t 1:40:22
59 302 Rene Marott Sandved - 26,77 km/t 1:40:52
60 273 Oliver Andersen Næstved - 26,37 km/t 1:42:22
61 274 Morten Hansen Næstved - 26,33 km/t 1:42:32
62 333 K. Frandsen Slagelse - 26,32 km/t 1:42:35
63 287 Patrick Olsen Sandved - 25,79 km/t 1:44:41
64 288 Orla Bromberg Olsen Sorø - 25,77 km/t 1:44:46
65 286 Sten Olsen Sorø - 25,72 km/t 1:44:57
66 250 Morten Næstved - 25,69 km/t 1:45:05
67 281 Morten Hansen Herlufmagle - 25,66 km/t 1:45:12
68 270 Heidi Heidkjær Tappernøje - 25,43 km/t 1:46:10
69 271 Erik von Wenzel Næstved - 25,39 km/t 1:46:21
70 347 Claus René Hansen Karise Møns Bank Præstø 25,36 km/t 1:46:28
71 268 Thomas Elsager Tappernøje - 25,35 km/t 1:46:31
72 267 Lennon Hvidkjær - - 25,32 km/t 1:46:37
73 269 Lisbeth Wilstrup - - 25,30 km/t 1:46:42
74 251 Anders Jensen Næstved - 25,13 km/t 1:47:25
75 279 Tonni Jensen Næstved - 24,59 km/t 1:49:46
76 409 Lone Andersen Fuglebjerg TFC 23,58 km/t 1:54:30
77 408 Torben Jensen Fuglebjerg TFC 23,57 km/t 1:54:33
78 299 Søren Ole Jensen Rude BN 23,52 km/t 1:54:48
79 362 Bastian Lauritdsen Sandved - 23,42 km/t 1:55:15
80 203 Conny K. Sørensen Fuglebjerg - 23,07 km/t 1:57:01
81 323 Palle Fossing Næstved Næstved Cykel Motin 22,99 km/t 1:57:25
82 324 Inger Fossing Næstved LCM/NCM 22,98 km/t 1:57:28
83 361 Jan Rasmussen Sandved - 22,97 km/t 1:57:31
84 349 Liana Jensen Sandved - 22,79 km/t 1:58:28
85 342 Lars Jensen - BN 22,54 km/t 1:59:47
86 304 Nils Ørby-Lieberlund Fuglebjerg - 22,41 km/t 2:00:29
87 69 Jørgen Avlund Fuglebjerg - 22,39 km/t 2:00:34
88 311 Louise Bonnichsen Sorø - 21,99 km/t 2:02:46
89 310 Søren Klitgaard - - 21,98 km/t 2:02:49
90 297 Tanja Raun Fuglebjerg - 21,97 km/t 2:02:52
91 358 Stine Miszczuk Fuglebjerg - 21,95 km/t 2:02:59
92 301 Eigil Thorleif Kristensen Næstved - 21,89 km/t 2:03:20
93 345 Jan Mathiesen Fuglebjerg - 21,88 km/t 2:03:24
94 344 Tine Kløcker Fuglebjerg - 21,87 km/t 2:03:27
95 403 Steen Mathiesen Fuglebjerg - 21,85 km/t 2:03:33
96 259 Jørgen Mørup Pedersen Frederiksberg - 21,28 km/t 2:06:53
97 350 Thomas Ihlemann Næstved NCP Cykling 18,34 km/t 2:27:14
98 359 Jan Miszczuk Fuglebjerg - 17,64 km/t 2:33:04
99 357 Erica Wyrdling Næstved - 15,66 km/t 2:52:22
100 400 Rikke Røhmer Zimmer Næstved - 14,43 km/t 3:07:06
101 401 John Wolff Zimmer Næstved - 14,43 km/t 3:07:08