tirsdag 18. maj 2021

Søen Rundt 2014 - Resultatliste 95km

Placering # Navn By Klub Gns hastighed Køretid
1 185 Martin Kryger Næstved HG 39,51 km/t 2:24:17
2 213 Jørgen Rasmussen Næstved HG 39,50 km/t 2:24:18
3 79 Frederik Birk Haslev - 39,49 km/t 2:24:21
4 246 André Ulissi Mamlgren Glostrup - 39,19 km/t 2:25:27
5 191 Brian Nedelgaard - Fuglebjerg 39,19 km/t 2:25:27
6 222 Lars Midtgaard Kirke Såby Team Synergy Cykling 39,18 km/t 2:25:29
7 1 Martin Olsen Ringsted Cykeltosserne 39,16 km/t 2:25:33
8 240 Kasper Basso Bergstein Hvidovre Hvidovre CK 39,16 km/t 2:25:34
9 43 Michael Ringmose Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 39,14 km/t 2:25:36
10 245 Joshua Sek Valby Hvidovre CK 39,12 km/t 2:25:41
11 111 Henrik Sass Næstved NCM 39,11 km/t 2:25:43
12 216 Jan Jensen Kalundborg KCC 39,06 km/t 2:25:56
13 163 Rasmus Egede Slagelse Slagelse Bikeboys 39,04 km/t 2:26:00
14 189 Mikael Lund Værløse CK Kronborg 39,03 km/t 2:26:02
15 29 Søren Nygaard Fuglebjerg Team WM Byg 38,96 km/t 2:26:18
16 188 Kurt Feldborg Stenlille Sorø BC 38,91 km/t 2:26:29
17 186 Jesper Stormholt Greve Greve Trim 38,90 km/t 2:26:31
18 127 Thomas Schwartzbach Næstved Team Pingel 38,89 km/t 2:26:34
19 194 Thomas Mogensen Slagelse SCRM 38,87 km/t 2:26:38
20 209 Kenneth Højhus Platz Næstved NCM 38,86 km/t 2:26:41
21 118 Karsten B. Nielsen Lille Skensved KCR 38,86 km/t 2:26:41
22 244 Briano Armstrong - Team Over Cummer 38,84 km/t 2:26:46
23 104 Ole Rehn Næstved Pigel MTB 38,83 km/t 2:26:48
24 68 Kim Piilgaard Christensen Ølstykke Team Synergy Cycling 38,81 km/t 2:26:51
25 123 Lars Dolmer Næstved Team WM Byg 38,79 km/t 2:26:56
26 168 Bo Bøgh Fuglebjerg TFC 38,78 km/t 2:26:57
27 108 Gerrit Liebgen Slagelse - 38,77 km/t 2:27:01
28 11 Kenneth Røpke Søborg Team A-Fys 38,76 km/t 2:27:04
29 77 Ole Rasmussen Næstved Teamwmbyg 38,74 km/t 2:27:08
30 98 Erik Jensen Roskilde Roskilde Cykel Motion 38,73 km/t 2:27:11
31 136 Jakob Dinesen Mikkelsen København NV - 38,72 km/t 2:27:13
32 83 Karsten Hoffmann Ølstykke Team Synergy Cycling 38,69 km/t 2:27:19
33 92 Jan Houen Strøby Team Synergy Cycling 38,67 km/t 2:27:23
34 190 Niels Ottzen Ålsgårde CK Kronborg 38,65 km/t 2:27:29
35 155 Ole Erichsen Næstved HG 38,61 km/t 2:27:36
36 75 Jesper Bæk Næstved Team WM Byg 38,61 km/t 2:27:38
37 224 Kim Skøt Slagelse Team HG 38,60 km/t 2:27:41
38 184 Thomas Petersen Holmegaard Team HG Næstved 38,54 km/t 2:27:54
39 101 Lasse Kildehave Sorø - 38,54 km/t 2:27:55
40 241 Michael Girgis Conta København SV Hvidovre CK 38,40 km/t 2:28:25
41 23 Søren Voltzmann Karrebæksminde Næstved Cykel Motion 38,34 km/t 2:28:39
42 176 Morten Hoff København V FBL 37,71 km/t 2:31:08
43 154 Alex Christiansen Næstved Team HG 37,70 km/t 2:31:10
44 142 Marius Brandt Møller Greve Greve TRIM 37,69 km/t 2:31:14
45 130 Casper Nørby -Jæger Næstved Team WM -Byg 37,68 km/t 2:31:16
46 41 David Bischoff Næstved Team Wmbyg 37,66 km/t 2:31:20
47 56 Johnny Larsen Asnæs VHG Cykelsport 37,65 km/t 2:31:22
48 53 Lars Petersen Næstved Næstved Cykelmotion 37,64 km/t 2:31:25
49 85 Jan Bo Pedersen Køge Køge Cykel Ring 37,63 km/t 2:31:29
50 141 Knud R. Olsen Ugerløse Holbæk Cykelsport 37,60 km/t 2:31:35
51 60 Alex Thomsen Fårevejle VHG-Cykelsport 37,59 km/t 2:31:38
52 57 Claus Hincke Hørve VHG Cykelsport 37,58 km/t 2:31:41
53 105 Peter Christoffersen Dianalund KMI 37,57 km/t 2:31:43
54 78 Carsten Grønberg Holbæk Holbæk Cykelsport 37,56 km/t 2:31:45
55 87 Jesper Thorning Hørve VHG Cykelsport 37,54 km/t 2:31:50
56 71 Martin Jørgensen Høng KHI Cykelmotion 37,53 km/t 2:31:52
57 162 Peter Egede Nielsen Holte Fitnessdk BIKE 37,50 km/t 2:31:59
58 102 Tommy Henriksen Slagelse CC95 Herfølge 37,09 km/t 2:33:41
59 31 Torben Kristiansen Glumsø Glumsø Cykelklub 36,91 km/t 2:34:24
60 249 Martin Hansen Sandved TFC 36,91 km/t 2:34:25
61 26 Kim Rosengaard Korsør Korsør Cykel Clubmotion 36,91 km/t 2:34:26
62 36 Thomas Hansson Vemmelev Skælskør Cykelklub 36,90 km/t 2:34:28
63 166 Jan Nielsen Hvidovre Hvidovre 36,87 km/t 2:34:35
64 2 Casper Jensen Ringsted Cykeltosserne 36,85 km/t 2:34:40
65 88 Michael Krogsgaard Havdrup Cykeltosserne 36,84 km/t 2:34:43
66 181 Thomas Elmann Skælskør Skælskør Motions Cykel Klub 36,83 km/t 2:34:45
67 223 Jakob Johansen Sandved TFC 36,83 km/t 2:34:46
68 27 Kenneth Larsen Tappernøje Cykeltosserne 36,82 km/t 2:34:48
69 7 Peer Nielsen Slagelse Cykeltosserne 36,81 km/t 2:34:50
70 93 Lasse Jensen Dalmose - 36,80 km/t 2:34:53
71 86 Danny Vallem Svinninge VHG Sport 36,73 km/t 2:35:10
72 215 Lars Kristiansen Eskebjerg K-CC 36,73 km/t 2:35:10
73 175 Mike Gydesen Holmegaard Næstved Cykel Motion 36,71 km/t 2:35:17
74 157 Stig Flensborg Greve Team Lada World 36,69 km/t 2:35:22
75 217 Henrik Truelsen Kalundborg KCC 36,68 km/t 2:35:23
76 128 Lennart Berendt Næstved Team Pingel 36,66 km/t 2:35:29
77 146 Karsten V. S. Nielsen Skælskør Skælskør Cykel Klub 36,65 km/t 2:35:30
78 4 Mads Birk Kristoffersen Fuglebjerg TFC 36,64 km/t 2:35:33
79 149 Michael Lundgaard Skælskør Skælskør 36,63 km/t 2:35:36
80 50 Søren Hansen Korsør cc motion 36,62 km/t 2:35:39
81 112 Michael Nyvang Næstved TEAM WM-BYG 36,60 km/t 2:35:43
82 212 Michael Linulf Sandved Team Fuglebjerg Cykling 36,59 km/t 2:35:47
83 24 Morten W. Hansen Næstved NCM 36,36 km/t 2:36:45
84 51 Lennart Malmbak Vemmelev - 36,36 km/t 2:36:46
85 126 Kim Malmberg Næstved Team Pingel 36,34 km/t 2:36:50
86 82 Søren Jespersen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 36,34 km/t 2:36:52
87 99 Steen Jespersen Strøby Synergi 36,32 km/t 2:36:55
88 257 Jesper Carlsson Fuglebjerg TFC 36,32 km/t 2:36:57
89 113 Kenneth Weiglin Sandved TFC 36,31 km/t 2:36:59
90 18 Finn Rygaard Næstved NCM 36,29 km/t 2:37:04
91 219 Søren Hansen Skælskør Skælskør 36,28 km/t 2:37:07
92 153 Søren Nielsen Skælskør Skælskør Motions Cykel Klub 36,26 km/t 2:37:10
93 210 Bjarne Thomsen Slagelse Skælskør Motion Cykelklub 36,25 km/t 2:37:15
94 39 Bo Bauerfeino Ringsted Salto Systems Nordic Cyckling 36,21 km/t 2:37:24
95 140 Thomas Butler Skibby Team Pedal Power 36,20 km/t 2:37:27
96 135 Thomas Winther Sorø - 36,19 km/t 2:37:30
97 40 Kuno Petersen Ringsted Team Salto Cykling Nordic 36,17 km/t 2:37:35
98 169 Steen O. Rasmussen Skælskør Skælskør Motions Cykelklub 36,15 km/t 2:37:40
99 15 Flemming Merkel Vipperød VIP Cykling 36,14 km/t 2:37:43
100 91 CarstenLaustrup Sorø - 36,13 km/t 2:37:45
101 61 Kenny Hvidtfeldt Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 36,12 km/t 2:37:48
102 89 Jacob Riedel Suensen Glostrup Cykeltosserne 36,11 km/t 2:37:51
103 197 Henrik Petersen Næstved Team Nova IT 36,10 km/t 2:37:54
104 196 Torben Petersen Næstved Team Nova IT 36,08 km/t 2:38:00
105 46 Poul Larsen Næstved NCM 36,04 km/t 2:38:08
106 119 Michael Søegaard Tølløse - 36,02 km/t 2:38:16
107 183 Tonny Petersen Glumsø TFC 36,00 km/t 2:38:20
108 58 Klaus Rasmussen Hørve VHG Cykelsport 35,98 km/t 2:38:24
109 237 Keld Hansen Holmegaard Næstved Cykel Motion 35,97 km/t 2:38:26
110 3 Jon Nielsen - TFC 35,95 km/t 2:38:33
111 138 Jørn Petersen Næstved Team WM Byg 35,93 km/t 2:38:39
112 227 Flemming Andersen Fuglebjerg TFC 35,91 km/t 2:38:44
113 8 Kurt Nielsen Fuglebjerg TFC 35,86 km/t 2:38:56
114 145 Søren Molter Skælskør SCRM 35,85 km/t 2:39:00
115 160 Joakim Juul Larsen Glumsø Glumsø Cykelklub 35,81 km/t 2:39:09
116 156 Per Rasmussen Sorø - 35,70 km/t 2:39:38
117 150 Carsten Aalund Skælskør Skælskør Motion Cykel Klub 35,57 km/t 2:40:15
118 173 Per O Rasmussen Skælskør Skælskør Motion Cykel Klub 35,56 km/t 2:40:17
119 106 Karsten Sigfridsson Slagelse SCRM 35,10 km/t 2:42:23
120 21 Søren Petersen Glostrup - 35,05 km/t 2:42:37
121 109 Svenning Pedersen Næstved Team Pingel 34,81 km/t 2:43:44
122 81 Kim Bjøørn Pedersen Faxe Ladeplads Team Pingel 34,80 km/t 2:43:47
123 148 John Pedersen Skælskør Skælskør Motion Cykel Klub 34,03 km/t 2:47:29
124 59 Jens Juul Regstrup VHG Cykelsport 34,02 km/t 2:47:31
125 170 Jens Møller Skælskør Skælskør Motion Cykel Klub 33,67 km/t 2:49:16
126 158 Niels Petersen Risskov - 33,67 km/t 2:49:18
127 143 Kim Polisensky Skælskør SCRM 33,34 km/t 2:50:58
128 231 Allan Christensen Hedehusene - 33,17 km/t 2:51:50
129 165 Per Johansen Hvidovre - 33,15 km/t 2:51:56
130 182 Kim Madsen Skælskør - 33,09 km/t 2:52:16
131 178 Jesper Kolding Slagelse Slagelse Bikeboys 33,07 km/t 2:52:22
132 122 Anders Moll Hansen Slagelse - 33,05 km/t 2:52:27
133 67 Flemming Marfelt Smørum - 33,04 km/t 2:52:31
134 94 Michael Hesselberg Ølstykke - 32,98 km/t 2:52:48
135 167 Søren Kay Næstved NCM 32,96 km/t 2:52:55
136 144 Finn Kristensen Næstved NCM 32,94 km/t 2:53:01
137 34 Simon Lowater Næstved HG-ATM 32,94 km/t 2:53:03
138 19 Alex Hansen Dianalund SCR 32,92 km/t 2:53:08
139 214 Jesper Tønnesen Slagelse SKS Tri 32,89 km/t 2:53:17
140 42 Henrik Blomsterberg Olsen Vemmelev Team Salto Cykling Nordic 32,86 km/t 2:53:28
141 198 Michael Jensen Haslev Haslev Cykel Motion 32,84 km/t 2:53:35
142 54 Niels Gravgaard Hvidovre HCK 32,82 km/t 2:53:39
143 121 Lars Vilsner Slagelse - 32,82 km/t 2:53:41
144 30 Søren Pedersen Korsør Korsøe cykel motion 32,80 km/t 2:53:47
145 300 Ole Cramer Næstved LOV 32,77 km/t 2:53:56
146 179 Chris Larsen Køge CC95 Herfølge 32,63 km/t 2:54:40
147 64 Michael Steenfeldt Viby Sjælland - 32,57 km/t 2:54:59
148 76 Ruth Kjær Hvidovre - 32,55 km/t 2:55:07
149 120 Michael Larsen Slagelse Team Slotsbjergby 32,53 km/t 2:55:14
150 226 Mikael Bruhn Næstved Pingel 32,52 km/t 2:55:17
151 161 Jacob Sørensen Næstved - 32,50 km/t 2:55:22
152 6 Sebastian Bach Herfølge - 32,49 km/t 2:55:27
153 236 Thorkild Ryland Næstved - 32,48 km/t 2:55:30
154 180 Kirsten Friis Køge CC95 Herfølge 32,47 km/t 2:55:33
155 95 Jan Birk Hvidovre Rubberne.dk 32,45 km/t 2:55:38
156 110 Lars Steen Pedersen Solrød Strand - 32,44 km/t 2:55:43
157 65 Søren Voigt Juhl Slagelse - 32,41 km/t 2:55:51
158 49 Lasse Lowater Næstved - 32,40 km/t 2:55:55
159 258 Jacob Lydiker Næstved NCM 32,39 km/t 2:55:59
160 62 Henrik Pedersen Slagelse Team Slotsbjergby 32,38 km/t 2:56:02
161 174 John R. Nielsen Næstved LCM 32,35 km/t 2:56:11
162 230 Poul-Erik Abel Glumsø TFC 32,34 km/t 2:56:14
163 199 Tonny Vrede Haslev Haslev 32,31 km/t 2:56:23
164 45 Jan Petersen Dianalund Team Dianalund 32,31 km/t 2:56:25
165 5 Kristian Andersen Køge - 32,29 km/t 2:56:31
166 152 Jim Winsløw Sorø Sorø BC 32,27 km/t 2:56:38
167 9 Morten Bo Jensen Næstved - 32,26 km/t 2:56:42
168 147 Søren Hansen Næstved - 32,24 km/t 2:56:47
169 33 Carsten Mølgaard Slagelse Slotsbjergby 32,21 km/t 2:56:57
170 125 Henrik Jonassen Høng Team Punkt1 32,09 km/t 2:57:37
171 115 Sabrina Steensen Jyderup TDS 32,07 km/t 2:57:44
172 20 Lars Hartvig Høng Høng City Racing Team 32,06 km/t 2:57:48
173 37 Thomas W Kies Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 31,95 km/t 2:58:24
174 38 Henrik Benning Glumsø Glumsø Cykelklub 31,94 km/t 2:58:26
175 12 Søren Tooberg Vipperød VIP Cykling 31,80 km/t 2:59:15
176 116 Claus N Kristiansen Sorø - 31,55 km/t 3:00:40
177 229 Niels Petersen Næstved NCP Cykling 31,54 km/t 3:00:42
178 32 Svend Worm Slagelse - 31,52 km/t 3:00:49
179 25 Henrik Lassen Næstved NCP Cykling 31,51 km/t 3:00:54
180 22 Torben Jensen Høng Rynkeby 31,48 km/t 3:01:02
181 195 Uffe Nygaard Næstved NCP Cykling 31,48 km/t 3:01:04
182 164 Camilla Ebert Kongens Lyngby - 31,41 km/t 3:01:27
183 35 Glenn Jørgensen Dianalund Dianalund 31,40 km/t 3:01:30
184 44 Lukasz Olchawa Greve HCK 30,99 km/t 3:03:55
185 239 Claus Rundblad Køge - 30,92 km/t 3:04:20
186 10 Jo Abildhauge Søborg Team A-Fys 30,59 km/t 3:06:20
187 28 Max Pison Herlev CC Gladsaxe 30,52 km/t 3:06:43
188 187 Morten Rastrup Hansen Nykøbing F - 30,43 km/t 3:07:20
189 16 Mikael Mensing Holbæk VIP Cykling 30,33 km/t 3:07:54
190 17 Kim Bauerfeind Vipperød VIP Cykling 30,31 km/t 3:08:01
191 14 Søren Jørgensen Vipperød VIP Cykling 30,31 km/t 3:08:03
192 13 Dan Kjølsen Jensen Holbæk VIP Cykling 30,30 km/t 3:08:05
193 232 Finn Korsholm Hansen Frederiksberg C - 30,29 km/t 3:08:12
194 52 Bo Enok Bengtsson Højby - 30,27 km/t 3:08:16
195 97 Johnny Kammersgaard Jægerspris Team op à bakke / CK Viking 30,25 km/t 3:08:25
196 242 Carsten Eliasen Køge - 29,94 km/t 3:10:21
197 211 Per Haastrup - - 29,92 km/t 3:10:31
198 171 Georg Christensen Præstø - 29,89 km/t 3:10:41
199 238 Claus Petersen Næstved - 29,86 km/t 3:10:53
200 221 Kasper Jans-Pedersen Vemmelev KCC 29,85 km/t 3:10:56
201 225 Michael Olesen Næstved - 29,83 km/t 3:11:04
202 261 Lone Nielsen Fuglebjerg TFC 29,80 km/t 3:11:16
203 139 Bente Ambus Jakobsen Slagelse SCRM 29,79 km/t 3:11:18
204 262 Sussi Nielsen Slagelse SRRM 29,79 km/t 3:11:21
205 220 Palle Havbro Fuglebjerg - 29,67 km/t 3:12:07
206 137 Tobias Hansen Slagelse - 29,23 km/t 3:15:00
207 114 Flemming Meier Næstved NOM 29,18 km/t 3:15:21
208 100 Tom B. Hansen Fuglebjerg - 28,93 km/t 3:17:02
209 103 Jan Frederiksen Roskilde - 28,87 km/t 3:17:25
210 70 Per Frederiksen Taastrup - 28,86 km/t 3:17:31
211 243 Morten Krogh Solrød Strand - 28,63 km/t 3:19:04
212 192 Hans Østergaard Herlufmagle Næstved Cykel Motion 28,62 km/t 3:19:10
213 90 Jesper Nielsen Hørsholm - 27,83 km/t 3:24:46
214 129 Niels Jørgen Nielsen Ringsted RIMO 27,78 km/t 3:25:12
215 47 Gostra Harboe Rasmussen Vemmelev Team Salto Cykling Nordic 27,57 km/t 3:26:42
216 117 Søren Peter Olsen Sorø - 26,82 km/t 3:32:32
217 159 John Petersen Holbæk - 26,81 km/t 3:32:38
218 133 Jørgen Riis Mørk Vipperød - 26,78 km/t 3:32:50
219 134 Lasse Mørk Holbæk - 26,77 km/t 3:32:55
220 96 Niels O Hansen Sorø Team Old Grumpy Men 24,13 km/t 3:56:11
221 84 Lars Pan Hansen Boeslunde Boeslunde 23,08 km/t 4:07:00
222 124 Henrik Olsen Rødovre Team Old Grumpy Men 22,62 km/t 4:11:58
223 260 Ejner Sørensen Fuglebjerg - 21,50 km/t 4:25:05