torsdag 25. februar 2021

Søen Rundt 2008 - Resultatliste 45km


Plac.
Start Nr.
Navn By Klub Start Tid
Slut Tid
Køre Tid

1
279
Jakob Johansen Sandved TFC 10:00:00
11:15:12
01:15:12

2
234
Christian Katborg Sandved TFC 10:00:00
11:15:16
01:15:16

3
261
Hans Busk Gjern Hammel CK 10:00:00
11:15:19
01:15:19

4
266
Klaus Otto Egeberg Næstved TFC 10:00:00
11:15:20
01:15:20

5
265
Henrik Heesche Fuglebjerg TFC 10:00:00
11:15:21
01:15:21

6
220
Ole Rasmussen Næstved TFC 10:00:00
11:15:33
01:15:33

7
233
Allan Nielsen Vemmelev Cykelmaskinen 10:00:00
11:17:08
01:17:08

8
202
Thomas D. Bro Næstved Team Pingel Cykler 10:00:00
11:21:44
01:21:44

9
259
Bent Lauridsen Slagelse 10:00:00
11:21:52
01:21:52

10
253
Claus Hechmann Slagelse Team Hechmann 10:00:00
11:23:07
01:23:07

11
213
Peter Scheibel Næstved 10:00:00
11:24:02
01:24:02

12
201
Michael Hermann Næstved Team Pingel Cykler 10:00:00
11:24:05
01:24:05

13
250
Klaus Skakun Skælskør Skælskør Cykel 10:00:00
11:24:08
01:24:08

14
252
Nina Frost Slagelse Team Hechmann 10:00:00
11:26:01
01:26:01

15
210
Mads Tudvad Haslev 10:00:00
11:28:28
01:28:28

16
240
Andreas Koch Vanløse DONG 10:00:00
11:29:00
01:29:00

17
214
Flemming Bech Næstved Cykel Motion Danmark 10:00:00
11:30:02
01:30:02

18
215
Mogens Jørgensen Næstved Næstved Cykel 10:00:00
11:30:05
01:30:05

19
218
Ole Andersen Næstved Næstved Cykel 10:00:00
11:30:07
01:30:07

20
273
Jørgen Jensen Frederiksberg Tean Aasted 10:00:00
11:30:16
01:30:16

21
226
Erik Olsen Næstved Næstved Cykel 10:00:00
11:30:37
01:30:37

22
223
Mogens Petersen Næstved Næstved Cykel 10:00:00
11:30:41
01:30:41

23
227
Peter Legind Næstved Næstved Cykel 10:00:00
11:30:45
01:30:45

24
229
Ole Rock Næstved Næstved Cykel 10:00:00
11:30:48
01:30:48

25
232
Jan Høj Korsør Cykelmaskinen 10:00:00
11:30:52
01:30:52

26
263
Ulf Lindow Haslev 10:00:00
11:31:06
01:31:06

27
275
Rune Hansen Brønshøj Team Aasted 10:00:00
11:35:05
01:35:05

28
269
Morten Jensen København K Team Aasted 10:00:00
11:35:06
01:35:06

29
254
Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg 10:00:00
11:35:47
01:35:47

30
219
Casper Felskov Fuglebjerg 10:00:00
11:36:55
01:36:55

31
274
Christian Ingemann Valby Team Aasted 10:00:00
11:37:59
01:37:59

32
276
Bent Rasmussen Farum 10:00:00
11:38:10
01:38:10

33
216
Kaj Toftemark Vig Nykøbing Sj. 10:00:00
11:42:48
01:42:48

34
217
Silas Toftemark Vig Nykøbing Sj. 10:00:00
11:43:10
01:43:10

35
243
Michael Rose Slagelse 10:00:00
11:43:36
01:43:36

36
245
Søren Ole Jensen Fuglebjerg BN 10:00:00
11:43:40
01:43:40

37
231
Bjarne Jørgensen Stenlille 10:00:00
11:45:06
01:45:06

38
230
Lisbeth Jørgensen Stenlille 10:00:00
11:45:10
01:45:10

39
271
Jann Andersen Herlev Team Aasted 10:00:00
11:46:22
01:46:22

40
272
Asger Wennerstrøm København Ø Team Aasted 10:00:00
11:46:26
01:46:26

41
249
Jesper Madsen Skælskør 10:00:00
11:48:02
01:48:02

11. juni 2008 Side 1 af 2

Første Forrige Næste Sidste