torsdag 25. februar 2021

Søen Rundt 2008 - Resultatliste 95km

 


Plac.
Start Nr.
Navn By Klub Start Tid
Slut Tid
Køre Tid

1
123
Thomas Petersen Holmegaard 09:00:00
11:27:40
02:27:40

2
111
Kenneth Simsby Haslev Haslev Cykel Motion 09:00:00
11:27:44
02:27:44

3
79
Morten Nielsen Haslev Haslev Cykel Motion 09:00:00
11:28:11
02:28:11

4
125
Ole Erichsen Næstved 09:00:00
11:28:20
02:28:20

5
73
Michael Larsen Kirke Hyllinge KHIF Cykelmotion 09:00:00
12:28:35
02:28:35

6
119
Tommy Auning København V Team NCC 09:00:00
11:28:51
02:28:51

7
76
Tonny Westergaard Hvidovre 09:00:00
11:28:55
02:28:55

8
4
Kenneth Mørk Næstved Team Pingel cykler 09:00:00
11:28:57
02:28:57

9
42
Lars Madsen København S MZ A/S 09:00:00
11:28:59
02:28:59

10
12
Thomas Hansen Nykøbing F LFCK 09:00:00
11:29:02
02:29:02

11
110
Lars Bernsdorf Kristjansen Eskebjerg Kalundborg Cykel 09:00:00
11:29:10
02:29:10

12
95
Jan Bo Pedersen Næstved Næstved Cykel 09:00:00
11:29:11
02:29:11

13
127
Knud Richard Olsen Ugerløse Ugerløse 09:00:00
11:29:13
02:29:13

14
38
Flemming Ejgaard Fakse Ladeplads Rønnede Cykelmotion 09:00:00
11:29:14
02:29:14

15
137
Kurt Nielsen Fuglebjerg TFC 09:00:00
11:29:17
02:29:17

16
31
John Larsen Holmegaard Næstved Cykel 09:00:00
11:29:21
02:29:21

17
14
Søren Petersen Dianalund Team gas og vand 09:00:00
11:29:23
02:29:23

18
43
Frank Mortensen Sorø SCRM 09:00:00
11:29:25
02:29:25

19
3
Kristian Otbo Næstved Team Pingel Cykler 09:00:00
11:29:28
02:29:28

20
13
Henrik Carlsen Korsør Korsør Cykel Motion 09:00:00
11:29:31
02:29:31

21
144
Tim Madsen Skælskør Skælskør Cykel 09:00:00
11:29:34
02:29:34

22
11
Jess Hansen Idestrup LFCK 09:00:00
11:29:36
02:29:36

23
129
Søren Bangsgård Ugerløse Ugerløse 09:00:00
11:29:38
02:29:38

24
101
Carsten Møller Korsør Korsør Cykel Motion 09:00:00
11:29:45
02:29:45

25
37
Alex Andersen Rønnede Rønnede Cykelmotion 09:00:00
11:29:46
02:29:46

26
29
Kim Karstensen Næstved Team Pingel Cykler 09:00:00
11:29:48
02:29:48

27
80
John E. Christiansen Roskilde Roskilde Cykel Motion 09:00:00
11:29:51
02:29:51

28
40
Poul E. Nielsen Roskilde 09:00:00
11:29:57
02:29:57

29
103
Lars Greverskov Korsør Korsør Cykel Motion 09:00:00
11:29:58
02:29:58

30
102
Lars Venzel Korsør Korsør Cykel Motion 09:00:00
11:30:11
02:30:11

31
90
Henrik Hansen Lundby 09:00:00
11:30:14
02:30:14

32
21
Anders Lau Jespersen Allerød Allerød Cykelklub 09:00:00
11:30:55
02:30:55

33
171
Jan Bo Petersen Næstved Næstved Cykel 09:00:00
11:31:35
02:31:35

34
16
Kil Stigsen Dianalund 09:00:00
11:32:09
02:32:09

35
142
Allan Mortensen Køge Herfølge 09:00:00
11:32:50
02:32:50

36
30
Torben Fibell Næstved Team Pingel Cykler 09:00:00
11:32:53
02:32:53

37
72
Stig Madsen Stege 09:00:00
11:32:56
02:32:56

38
57
Steen Poulsen Dianalund Team gas og vand 09:00:00
11:34:28
02:34:28

39
151
Ian Holmgaard Roskilde Team Mirrormand 09:00:00
11:34:45
02:34:45

40
128
Tommy Barkum Ugerløse Ugertown Sidestik 09:00:00
11:34:46
02:34:46

41
94
Kim Birkemose Dalmose 09:00:00
11:34:47
02:34:47

11. juni 2008 Side 1 af 4

Første Forrige Næste Sidste