mandag 16. september 2019

Søen Rundt 2011 - Resultatliste 45km


Placering # Navn By Klub Gns hastighed Køretid
1 249 Ole Rasmussen Næstved Team Pingel 35,76 km/t 1:15:29
2 230 Ole Dideriksen Næstved RM-CHAM-Hagendoren 35,73 km/t 1:15:34
3 233 Jesper Davidsen Slagelse Slagelse MTB 35,71 km/t 1:15:36
4 211 Allan Holbæk Høng KHI 35,69 km/t 1:15:39
5 289 Peter Christiansen Vemmelev Anders gas og vand 35,61 km/t 1:15:49
6 212 Jesper Danielsen Taastrup Team Com Support.com 35,58 km/t 1:15:53
7 235 Birger Salling Slagelse Slagelse MTB 35,55 km/t 1:15:56
8 291 Albert Johan Hinsch  Rojas Slagelse 42laps.com 35,23 km/t 1:16:37
9 296 Thomas Kongshøj Næstved - 34,02 km/t 1:19:21
10 266 Lars Olsen Næstved NCM 34,01 km/t 1:19:23
11 239 Mathias Hannibal Svebølle Kalundborg CC 33,98 km/t 1:19:27
12 260 Mohamed Korsør Cykling Storebælt 33,95 km/t 1:19:31
13 59 Finn Jernbøl Karrebæksminde - 33,94 km/t 1:19:33
14 234 Jens-Ole Petersen Slagelse Slagelse MTB 33,90 km/t 1:19:38
15 259 Ole Ottosen Ringsted - 33,88 km/t 1:19:41
16 236 Sune Beck Haslev Haslev Cykelmotion 33,86 km/t 1:19:44
17 281 Lars Knuth Sorø Slagelse MTB 33,84 km/t 1:19:47
18 250 Dennis Hansen Dalmose TFC 33,81 km/t 1:19:51
19 220 Frederik Jensen Fuglebjerg - 33,35 km/t 1:20:57
20 292 Morten Andersen Fuglebjerg TFC 33,10 km/t 1:21:34
21 243 Jonny Pedersen Årslev Team The Wall 33,06 km/t 1:21:39
22 293 Jimmy Petersen Næstved - 32,95 km/t 1:21:57
23 294 Joos Fugl Holmegaard - 32,91 km/t 1:22:03
24 251 Bjerne Kjær Skibby - 32,49 km/t 1:23:06
25 248 Jens Enevoldsen Høng Slagelse MTB 31,98 km/t 1:24:25
26 241 Lennart Malmløk Vemmelev - 31,80 km/t 1:24:54
27 276 Kenny Hvidtfeldt Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 31,77 km/t 1:24:59
28 201 Susanne Jørgensen Køge - 31,74 km/t 1:25:03
29 245 Jesper Banke Korsør Team Eskild 31,71 km/t 1:25:08
30 221 Martin Nørmark Slagelse - 31,69 km/t 1:25:11
31 231 Rene Veggerby Slagelse Slagelse MTB 31,66 km/t 1:25:16
32 277 Erik Wenzel Næstved - 31,61 km/t 1:25:25
33 58 Jim Frederiksen Karrebæksminde - 30,71 km/t 1:27:54
34 206 Hanne Staannum Holte - 30,51 km/t 1:28:28
35 272 Poul V. Hansen Skælskør Skælskør MC 30,50 km/t 1:28:31
36 175 Karsten Staanum Haslev Haslev Cykelmotion 30,47 km/t 1:28:36
37 224 Michel Becher Silkeborg C.C Gladsaxe 30,36 km/t 1:28:56
38 222 Johnny Christensen Slagelse - 30,33 km/t 1:29:02
39 208 Casper Felskov Fuglebjerg - 30,10 km/t 1:29:41
40 223 Jesper Jonstrup Slagelse C.C Gladsaxe 28,97 km/t 1:33:11
41 257 Kell Aa Kamsgaard Slagelse TFC 28,87 km/t 1:33:30
42 229 Dannie Vinderslev Skælskør Slagelse MTB 27,99 km/t 1:36:28
43 275 Tom Petersen Næstved NCM 27,92 km/t 1:36:42
44 252 Børge OIsen Tappernøje - 27,92 km/t 1:36:42
45 213 Gøsta Harbø Rasmussen Vemmelev Ingen 27,82 km/t 1:37:03
46 240 Ulrik  Møllergård Vemmelev - 27,81 km/t 1:37:05
47 246 Kennet  Larsen Vemmelev - 27,80 km/t 1:37:07
48 247 Henrik Blomsterberg Olsen Vemmelev - 27,79 km/t 1:37:08
49 209 Jesper Felskov Fuglebjerg TFC 27,35 km/t 1:38:43
50 228 Per Nielsen Slagelse SCRM 27,08 km/t 1:39:42
51 258 Søren Jensen Fuglebjerg BIV 27,07 km/t 1:39:44
52 256 Per Asmudsen Slagelse - 27,06 km/t 1:39:46
53 253 Jan Bjerre Høng - 27,04 km/t 1:39:50
54 244 Peter Tufvesson Korsør Team Eskild 26,23 km/t 1:42:56
55 242 Bo Nielsen Korsør Team Eskild 26,21 km/t 1:43:01
56 282 Thomas Eimann Skælskør Skælskør Motion Cykelklub 26,19 km/t 1:43:05
57 274 Villy Egede Rasmussen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 26,11 km/t 1:43:24
58 210 Alex Hansen Dianalund - 25,12 km/t 1:47:28
59 261 Lise Wilton´Hansen Fuglebjerg - 24,70 km/t 1:49:17
60 299 Sebastian/ Lotte Jørgensen Fuglebjerg - 24,41 km/t 1:50:36
61 227 Keld Larsen Fuglebjerg - 23,28 km/t 1:56:00
62 202 Mette Bonde Andreasen Herlufmagle brdr. jensen cykelteam 22,86 km/t 1:58:05
63 204 Christina Phayphin Herlufmagle - 22,54 km/t 1:59:46
64 255 Henrik Holmgaard Korsør - 22,35 km/t 2:00:47
65 278 Freddy Rasmussen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 22,30 km/t 2:01:03
66 268 Peter Legind Næstved NCM 22,30 km/t 2:01:05
67 267 Ole Andersen Næstved NCM 22,29 km/t 2:01:09
68 269 Erik Spangby Karrebæksminde Næstved Cykel Motion 22,28 km/t 2:01:10
69 271 Mogens Petersen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 22,27 km/t 2:01:15
70 280 Mogens Jørgensen Næstved NCM 22,27 km/t 2:01:15
71 279 Kurt Sturh Jensen Næstved NCM 22,26 km/t 2:01:18
72 238 Nikolaj Lehto Hansen Næstved - 22,15 km/t 2:01:55
73 264 Lars Holt Greve - 22,14 km/t 2:01:57
74 237 Per L. Hanson Næstved - 22,13 km/t 2:01:58
75 263 Kurt Falck Sandved - 22,11 km/t 2:02:07
76 265 Kurt Søgaard Nielsen Greve - 21,99 km/t 2:02:46
77 71 Conny K. Sørensen Fuglebjerg - 21,92 km/t 2:03:08
78 70 Michael E Hansen Fuglebjerg - 21,91 km/t 2:03:14
79 270 Grete Petersen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 21,68 km/t 2:04:30
80 297 Henning Søgaard Nielsen Greve Greve Trime 21,67 km/t 2:04:34
81 283 Charlotte Henriksen Slagelse - 21,67 km/t 2:04:34
82 226 Lenette Poulsen - SCRM 20,70 km/t 2:10:26
83 284 Bjarne Nielsen Fuglebjerg - 20,70 km/t 2:10:27
84 273 Line Stobbe Tappernøje - 20,02 km/t 2:14:53
85 214 Ernst Pedersen Holmegaard Holmegaard Ældre Idræt 20,00 km/t 2:14:58
86 217 Else Juncker Næstved - 19,13 km/t 2:21:08
87 219 Michael Weber Næstved - 19,13 km/t 2:21:09
88 286 Lone Nielsen Fuglebjerg - 18,36 km/t 2:27:04
89 285 Freja Nielsen Fuglebjerg - 18,35 km/t 2:27:06
90 205 Heidi Sass Næstved - 17,40 km/t 2:35:11
91 225 Søren Jensen Herlufmagle RIMO 17,20 km/t 2:37:00
92 262 Dan Billeskov Store Merløse Rimo 17,19 km/t 2:37:05
93 295 willi schmidt Holmegaard - 16,08 km/t 2:47:52
94 290 josef szuster Næstved - 16,08 km/t 2:47:55