mandag 16. september 2019

Søen Rundt 2011 - Resultatliste 95km


Placering # Navn By Klub Gns hastighed Køretid
1 185 Martin Kryger Næstved - 37,74 km/t 2:31:02
2 145 Morten Christensen Slagelse Slagelse MTB 37,74 km/t 2:31:03
3 148 Ole Erichsen Næstved - 37,74 km/t 2:31:03
4 100 Lars Klima Værløse Team Cyclingshop 37,73 km/t 2:31:04
5 151 Andreas Serop Næstved NBC 37,73 km/t 2:31:05
6 177 Søren Frølund Holte - 37,61 km/t 2:31:33
7 116 Bjørn Oppermann Herlufmagle Slejpnerpatruljen 37,61 km/t 2:31:34
8 124 Henrik Sass Næstved Pingel Cykler 36,65 km/t 2:35:32
9 120 Allan Mortensen Køge CC 95 36,63 km/t 2:35:35
10 85 Jan Houen Strøby Team Cyclingshop 36,63 km/t 2:35:36
11 190 Jan Bo Pedersen Karrebæksminde NBC 36,62 km/t 2:35:39
12 115 Søren Nygaard Fuglebjerg TFC 36,61 km/t 2:35:41
13 162 Thomas Ege Solrød Strand - 36,59 km/t 2:35:45
14 50 Klaus Myrholt Ballerup - 36,59 km/t 2:35:48
15 141 Erik Jensen Roskilde Roskilde CM 36,57 km/t 2:35:52
16 134 Thomas Eilkær Hansen Frederiksberg - 36,56 km/t 2:35:54
17 119 Jan Hansen Strøby CC 95 36,56 km/t 2:35:55
18 109 Mikkel E Nielsen Hedehusene HFCK 36,54 km/t 2:35:59
19 184 Mogens Jensen Næstved NBC 36,54 km/t 2:36:00
20 4 John Hansen Roskilde Roskilde Cykel Motion 36,53 km/t 2:36:02
21 144 Claus Hechmann Slagelse Endomondo 36,53 km/t 2:36:02
22 61 Anders Sørensen Hillerød CK Kalundborg 36,50 km/t 2:36:08
23 127 Niels Ottzen Ålsgårde CK Kronborg 36,49 km/t 2:36:12
24 3 Kjeld  Gravesen Korsør - 36,48 km/t 2:36:14
25 106 Brian Nedergaard - CCk Kronborg 36,47 km/t 2:36:17
26 180 Henrik Thunbo Dalmose ACR 36,46 km/t 2:36:21
27 146 Thomas Kristensen Næstved - 36,45 km/t 2:36:23
28 67 Søren Nielsen Køge Køgecykelring 35,08 km/t 2:42:27
29 164 Thomas Erringsø Roskilde - 35,08 km/t 2:42:29
30 88 Jesper Hansen Næstved Scala 35,06 km/t 2:42:34
31 192 Ole Laursen Høng KHI 35,05 km/t 2:42:36
32 168 Jan Markussen Holmegaard - 35,04 km/t 2:42:40
33 53 Jesper Frederiksen Karlslunde Greve Trim 35,03 km/t 2:42:43
34 60 Peter Møller Nivå CH Kronborg 35,02 km/t 2:42:45
35 139 Chris Larsen Køge CCGS 35,02 km/t 2:42:46
36 75 Jesper Fredsgaard - - 35,00 km/t 2:42:52
37 87 Søren Hansen Næstved Scala 34,94 km/t 2:43:07
38 16 Kaspar Gangsted Slagelse Scrm 34,59 km/t 2:44:48
39 173 Lasse Jensen Dalmose Toyota Truck 34,58 km/t 2:44:49
40 51 Michael Jensen Roskilde - 34,57 km/t 2:44:51
41 131 Kenneth Gansted Næstved Free Agent 34,57 km/t 2:44:52
42 97 Lars Egeskov Høng Team HechmannSport 34,57 km/t 2:44:54
43 174 Flemming Wilton Hansen Fuglebjerg TFC 34,56 km/t 2:44:54
44 107 Michael Nyvang Næstved Team Pingel Cykler 34,54 km/t 2:45:01
45 56 Jan Jensen Kalundborg Kalundborg 34,54 km/t 2:45:02
46 171 Bo Bøgh Fuglebjerg TFC 34,53 km/t 2:45:04
47 54 Martin Stahl Slagelse - 34,52 km/t 2:45:07
48 172 Thomas Schwartzbach Næstved Team Pingel 34,52 km/t 2:45:07
49 79 Frank N. Hansen Skælskør Ølsømagle 34,50 km/t 2:45:13
50 95 Steen Jespersen Strøby Cyklubben 34,48 km/t 2:45:17
51 81 Bob West Køge - 34,48 km/t 2:45:18
52 102 Erik Kjeldsted Sorø Sorø 34,47 km/t 2:45:22
53 57 Niels Lien Slagelse Slagelse MTB 34,47 km/t 2:45:22
54 193 Jesper Carlsson Fuglebjerg TFC 34,39 km/t 2:45:44
55 111 Kristoffer Dahl - HFCK 33,88 km/t 2:48:14
56 89 Lennart Berendt Næstved - 33,87 km/t 2:48:17
57 96 Carsten Hansen Dalmose Skælskør 33,86 km/t 2:48:20
58 5 Morten Hoff København V TipTop Gulvservice 33,78 km/t 2:48:44
59 1 Kurt Nielsen Fuglebjerg TFC 33,55 km/t 2:49:54
60 189 Tonny Pedersen Holmegaard Næstved Cykel Motion 33,54 km/t 2:49:57
61 15 per kristensen Slagelse scrm 33,53 km/t 2:50:00
62 130 Kim Polisensky Skælskør SCRM 33,52 km/t 2:50:02
63 49 Kenneth Weiglin Sandved tfc 33,51 km/t 2:50:06
64 52 Bent Krogh Nykøbing F L.F.C.K. 33,50 km/t 2:50:08
65 55 Per Olsen - Team Pingel Cykler 33,49 km/t 2:50:13
66 138 Kirsten Friis - - 33,48 km/t 2:50:16
67 118 Michael Bergmann Møller Køge PL Cykelafdeling København 33,48 km/t 2:50:16
68 91 Thomas F. Poulsen Herlufmagle - 33,46 km/t 2:50:20
69 104 Steen Svendsen Sorø PGI Sorø 33,46 km/t 2:50:21
70 181 Per Pfeiffer Slagelse SCRM Slagelse 33,44 km/t 2:50:27
71 128 Keld Hansen Holmegaard NCM 33,42 km/t 2:50:32
72 149 Per O'Neill Slagelse SMC 33,25 km/t 2:51:26
73 191 Lars Poulsem Ringsted Team Klub 33,24 km/t 2:51:30
74 76 Tom Breschel Køge - 33,23 km/t 2:51:31
75 203 Michael Andreasen Herlufmagle B.R.D.R. Jensen Slimminge Cykel 33,22 km/t 2:51:33
76 65 Carsten Damm Roskilde Roskilde CM 33,21 km/t 2:51:37
77 113 Martin Carlsen Ballerup Team Hareskov Cyklen 33,19 km/t 2:51:44
78 105 Teddy Egholm Næstved Næstved Cykelmotion 33,16 km/t 2:51:53
79 178 Jens Hansen Skovlunde - 33,16 km/t 2:51:54
80 179 Jan Perhsson Brønshøj - 33,14 km/t 2:52:00
81 78 Morten Mechta Sorø Team Sorø 33,13 km/t 2:52:02
82 103 Ole Bruun Sorø PGI 33,10 km/t 2:52:11
83 140 Ole Hansen Sandved Brøndby Cykelmotion 33,10 km/t 2:52:13
84 11 Bendy Pedersen Solrød Strand Team A-FYS 32,95 km/t 2:52:58
85 90 Regin Jessen Herlufmagle - 32,59 km/t 2:54:53
86 99 Jesper Diament Korsør - 32,40 km/t 2:55:54
87 101 Rune Gregersen Roskilde - 32,38 km/t 2:56:01
88 197 Christian Petersen København S DMC 32,09 km/t 2:57:37
89 196 Niels Poulsen København S TIK 32,08 km/t 2:57:39
90 188 Alex Christiansen - - 32,05 km/t 2:57:49
91 114 Per Præstholm Dalmose - 32,03 km/t 2:57:56
92 110 Finn Sørensen Dalmose Skælskør 32,02 km/t 2:58:00
93 132 Michael Andersen Slagelse - 32,01 km/t 2:58:02
94 194 Ole Cramer Næstved Lav 31,65 km/t 3:00:05
95 83 Ben West Køge - 31,64 km/t 3:00:09
96 98 Kasper Dixen Korsør - 31,62 km/t 3:00:17
97 165 Kasper Nørgaard Hansen Sorø - 31,61 km/t 3:00:18
98 112 Rasmus Nielsen Herlev - 31,31 km/t 3:02:02
99 135 Henning Persson Roskilde Roskilde Cykel Motion 30,84 km/t 3:04:49
100 167 Frederik Wellendorph Vemmelev - 30,77 km/t 3:05:16
101 80 Tommy Simonsen Køge - 30,74 km/t 3:05:25
102 122 Lars Lindholt Brøndby Strand - 30,73 km/t 3:05:30
103 82 Flemming West Køge CC95 30,71 km/t 3:05:35
104 129 Svend-Erik Sørensen - Kronborg 30,71 km/t 3:05:37
105 123 Brian Hansen Næstved Lov Cykel Motion 30,70 km/t 3:05:39
106 125 Svenning Pedersen Næstved Lov 30,69 km/t 3:05:42
107 150 Tonny E. Petersen Glumsø TFC 30,69 km/t 3:05:45
108 161 Kjeld Poulsen Næstved - 30,66 km/t 3:05:55
109 143 Johnny Schütt Korsør - 30,30 km/t 3:08:08
110 142 Henrik Schült Korsør - 30,29 km/t 3:08:10
111 72 Peter Finn Larsen Sorø Team Sorø 30,29 km/t 3:08:10
112 8 Jørn  Hegnsborg Roskilde RCM 30,09 km/t 3:09:26
113 136 Jan Henningsen Slagelse - 30,05 km/t 3:09:40
114 158 Stefan Perch-Nielsen Næstved - 29,80 km/t 3:11:15
115 69 Per Trøjborg Slagelse SCRM Slagelse 29,71 km/t 3:11:52
116 117 Morten Rust Herlev PI Cykelafdeling KBH 29,41 km/t 3:13:50
117 137 Uffe  Sztuh Næstved NCM 29,37 km/t 3:14:04
118 170 Jon Nielsen Fuglebjerg TFC 28,88 km/t 3:17:23
119 92 Erik Damgaard Dalmose - 28,87 km/t 3:17:26
120 108 Georg Christensen Præstø Præstø 28,71 km/t 3:18:32
121 154 Carsten Modin Skævinge - 28,69 km/t 3:18:41
122 13 Jes  Køsgård Næstved - 28,35 km/t 3:21:04
123 14 Torben Hansen Næstved - 28,34 km/t 3:21:07
124 176 Finn Korsholm Hansen - - 28,11 km/t 3:22:48
125 169 Steen Christensen Fuglebjerg - 27,89 km/t 3:24:23
126 77 Palle Christensen Sorø Team Sorø 27,88 km/t 3:24:25
127 195 Michael Thage Rødby Ventilen Rødby 27,73 km/t 3:25:32
128 166 Mads Nøegaard Hansen Odense V - 27,53 km/t 3:27:00
129 84 Jens Johnsen Sorø Team Sorø 27,49 km/t 3:27:22
130 74 Asger Torp Jensen Sorø Team Sorø 27,47 km/t 3:27:28
131 160 Anders Poulsen Næstved - 27,43 km/t 3:27:48
132 126 Jens Ove Sørensen Helsingør CK Kronborg 27,18 km/t 3:29:41
133 63 Jørn Petersen Næstved - 27,01 km/t 3:31:04
134 147 Frank Andersen Slagelse SCRM 26,51 km/t 3:35:03
135 68 Bente Ambus Jakobsen Slagelse SCRM 26,24 km/t 3:37:14
136 7 Allan Christensen Hedehusene Ingen 26,22 km/t 3:37:24
137 6 Michael Rasmussen Greve - 25,00 km/t 3:48:02
138 62 Poul Erik Abel Glumsø Fuglebjerg 23,87 km/t 3:58:45
139 157 Klaus Bach Sorø - 23,56 km/t 4:01:58
140 156 Susanne Bach Sorø - 23,55 km/t 4:02:01
141 43 Kim Christensen Hvidovre Tour De taxa 22,68 km/t 4:11:18
142 38 Per Dalskov Hørsholm Tour De taxa 22,68 km/t 4:11:21
143 35 Zoran Radiovic - Tour De taxa 22,68 km/t 4:11:22
144 42 Lene Nørgaard Lau Veksø Sjælland Tour De taxa 22,67 km/t 4:11:24
145 39 Erik Weber Lau Albertslund Tour De taxa 22,67 km/t 4:11:27
146 25 Leon Bredahl Nielsen Albertslund Tour De taxa 22,66 km/t 4:11:35
147 30 Michael Gravengaard Søborg Tour De taxa 22,65 km/t 4:11:41
148 44 Niclas Weber Lau Taastrup Tour De taxa 22,64 km/t 4:11:46
149 37 Ole Andersen København N Tour De taxa 22,64 km/t 4:11:48
150 34 Kim Bloch Kastrup Tour De taxa 22,63 km/t 4:11:50
151 33 Daniel Maldonaldo - Tour De taxa 22,62 km/t 4:11:57
152 48 Flemming brøsen - Tour De taxa 22,62 km/t 4:11:59
153 45 Ole Smed Brøndby Tour De taxa 22,61 km/t 4:12:03
154 22 Michael Tang Pedersen Tureby Tour De taxa 22,60 km/t 4:12:15
155 46 Erik Staffeldt Brøndby - 22,54 km/t 4:12:55
156 23 Henning N. Christensen Frederiksberg Tour De taxa 22,33 km/t 4:15:14
157 24 Kim Kurt Jensen Holte Tour De taxa 22,12 km/t 4:17:44
158 27 John Andersson Solrød Strand Tour De taxa 22,11 km/t 4:17:50
159 21 Mai Christensen Karise Tour De taxa 22,10 km/t 4:17:55
160 32 Peer Schmidt - Tour De taxa 22,10 km/t 4:17:57
161 47 Bjarne Møller Hvidovre Tour De taxa 22,09 km/t 4:18:02
162 121 Lars Pan Hansen Boeslunde - 21,93 km/t 4:19:57
163 155 Ejner Sørensen Sandved - 21,70 km/t 4:22:38