mandag 16. september 2019

Søen Rundt 2012 - Resultatliste 45km

Placering # Navn By Klub Gns hastighed Køretid
1 227 Casper Flodin Næstved Team Pingel 34,40 km/t 1:18:29
2 228 Ole Rasmussen Næstved Team Pingel 34,36 km/t 1:18:35
3 213 Michael Jakobsen Næstved Team Pingel 31,74 km/t 1:25:04
4 229 Sebastian Jørgensen Fuglebjerg TFC 31,73 km/t 1:25:05
5 202 Søren Nygaard Fuglebjerg TFC 31,71 km/t 1:25:08
6 225 Bertil Samuelsen Bagsværd Stelle D'Acciaio 30,15 km/t 1:29:33
7 223 Bo Overby København Ø Stelle D'Acciaio 29,94 km/t 1:30:11
8 222 Thomas W. Overby København Ø Stelle D'Acciaio 29,92 km/t 1:30:14
9 224 Tore Imingen Bagsværd Stelle D'Acciaio 29,89 km/t 1:30:20
10 251 Elios Culum Næstved - 29,82 km/t 1:30:32
11 214 Laurent Nielsen Rude - 29,50 km/t 1:31:31
12 220 Ib hansen Skælskør Skælskør Cykelklub 28,84 km/t 1:33:36
13 215 Verny Krog Karrebæksminde Team Pingel 28,13 km/t 1:35:58
14 212 Gøsta Rasmussen Vemmelev - 27,79 km/t 1:37:09
15 255 Joos Fugl Holmegaard - 27,58 km/t 1:37:54
16 250 Anette Elmkvist Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 27,16 km/t 1:39:23
17 221 Jacob Lydiker Næstved - 27,12 km/t 1:39:34
18 219 Freddy Hansen Skælskør Skælskør Motions Cykelklub 27,10 km/t 1:39:38
19 218 Robert Hessner Skælskør Skælskør Motions Cykelklub 27,07 km/t 1:39:44
20 315 Palle Fossing Næstved Næstved Cykelmotion 26,04 km/t 1:43:41
21 247 Kurt Jæger Næstved NCM 25,92 km/t 1:44:09
22 252 Ole Andersen Næstved MCM 25,71 km/t 1:45:01
23 233 Lasse Bo Andersen Gørløse CC Hillerød 25,55 km/t 1:45:39
24 216 Jens Møller Skælskør Skælskør 25,17 km/t 1:47:15
25 236 Flemming Larsen Holbæk - 24,56 km/t 1:49:56
26 217 Erik Simonsen Skælskør Skælskør 24,02 km/t 1:52:23
27 211 Nicolas Andersen Herlufmagle - 23,92 km/t 1:52:53
28 210 Jon Andersen Næstved - 23,85 km/t 1:53:11
29 256 Helge Hansen Fuglebjerg - 23,48 km/t 1:54:58
30 230 Sebastian Hansen Næstved Næstved BC 21,98 km/t 2:02:51
31 201 Conny Krautwald Sørensen Fuglebjerg - 21,83 km/t 2:03:40
32 234 Alex Hansen Dianalund - 21,67 km/t 2:04:35
33 204 Kjeld Petersson Græsted Falck Hillerød 21,44 km/t 2:05:57
34 205 Hanne Lykke Berthelsen Værløse T. B. Kloak Aps 21,42 km/t 2:06:02
35 253 John Sejling Glumsø - 20,95 km/t 2:08:51
36 203 Michael E. Hansen Fuglebjerg - 20,52 km/t 2:11:33
37 239 Inger Fossing Næstved Lov Cykelmotion 20,02 km/t 2:14:51
38 207 Sofie Irgens Jensen Fuglebjerg - 17,77 km/t 2:31:58
39 209 Hanne Jensen Fuglebjerg - 17,76 km/t 2:32:01
40 257 Lotte Jørgensen Fuglebjerg - 17,56 km/t 2:33:43
41 237 Ole Lemke Hansen Sandved - 16,49 km/t 2:43:42
42 238 Thilde Møller Skælskør - 16,48 km/t 2:43:49
43 206 Liselotte Jørgensen Fuglebjerg - 16,00 km/t 2:48:42
44 235 Jonas Bo Andersen Gørløse CC Hillerød 15,11 km/t 2:58:40
45 232 Klaus Eggesdorf Andersen Gørløse CC Hillerød 15,10 km/t 2:58:45
46 254 Helle Commerou Næstved - 15,03 km/t 2:59:34
47 248 Lise Jangmark Søborg - 15,03 km/t 2:59:35
48 249 Berit Winther Fuglebjerg - 15,03 km/t 2:59:40
49 231 Kirsten Andersen Gørløse - 14,34 km/t 3:08:15