mandag 16. september 2019

Søen Rundt 2012 - Resultatliste 95km

Placering # Navn By Klub Gns hastighed Køretid
1 121 Jørgen Rasmussen Næstved HG 37,33 km/t 2:32:41
2 136 Lars Poulsen Ringsted The Blue Oister Bar 37,18 km/t 2:33:17
3 27 Henrik Thunbo Albertslund Kronborg CC 37,17 km/t 2:33:20
4 80 Henrik Sass - - 37,14 km/t 2:33:27
5 105 Tom Breschel Køge Breschel BNK 37,13 km/t 2:33:29
6 57 John Hansen Roskilde Roskilde Cykel Motion 37,11 km/t 2:33:36
7 127 Søren Frølund Holte Team Mermaid 37,08 km/t 2:33:42
8 10 Peter Christensen Vemmelev Sorø BC 37,03 km/t 2:33:54
9 133 Anders Hagemann Holmegaard - 36,26 km/t 2:37:13
10 145 Alex Christiansen Næstved De Blå Svin 36,25 km/t 2:37:14
11 45 Lars Glud Midtgaard Kirke Såby Roskilde Cykel Motion 36,25 km/t 2:37:15
12 86 Niels Ottzen Ålsgårde ck kronborg 36,23 km/t 2:37:18
13 115 Lars Petersen Sandved TFC 36,22 km/t 2:37:21
14 100 Erik Jensen Roskilde Roskilde Cykle Motion 36,10 km/t 2:37:53
15 32 Nikolaj Hansen Ishøj IMCC 35,40 km/t 2:41:00
16 244 Ole Rock Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 35,35 km/t 2:41:15
17 243 Güner Martens Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 35,27 km/t 2:41:37
18 6 Claus Telling Laursen Helsingør CK Kronborg 34,99 km/t 2:42:54
19 18 Simon Nielsen Slagelse Team Cykel-X-Perten 34,96 km/t 2:43:01
20 130 Michael Andreasen Herlufmagle Team Pingel 34,96 km/t 2:43:03
21 90 Chris Larsen Køge CC 95 Herfølge 34,94 km/t 2:43:06
22 87 Tonny pedersen Holmegaard Næstved Cykel Motion 34,93 km/t 2:43:10
23 79 Steen Jespersen Strøby Cykling Shop 34,92 km/t 2:43:13
24 106 Jesper Bæk Næstved - 34,91 km/t 2:43:15
25 55 John Petersen - - 34,90 km/t 2:43:20
26 46 Tom Christensen Taastrup - 34,86 km/t 2:43:30
27 75 Eilif Jensen - Næstved Cykel Motion 34,85 km/t 2:43:32
28 51 Michael LINULF Sandved Fuglebjerg Cykling 34,82 km/t 2:43:42
29 66 Kim Pedersen Holmegaard Team Pingel 34,81 km/t 2:43:45
30 1 Bo Bøgh Fuglebjerg TFC 34,79 km/t 2:43:50
31 113 Philip Christiansen Kalundborg Statoil 34,35 km/t 2:45:55
32 148 Flemming Hansen Holte - 33,16 km/t 2:51:53
33 71 Arne Meyer Sorø Sorø 33,14 km/t 2:51:59
34 147 Flemming Damborg Sorø Slagelse MTB 33,13 km/t 2:52:01
35 78 Bjerne Kjær Skibby Kirke Hyllinge 32,84 km/t 2:53:34
36 41 Ole Larsen Høng KHI 32,80 km/t 2:53:47
37 73 johnnie Lonholt Sorø SBC 32,75 km/t 2:54:02
38 83 Erik Damgaard Dalmose - 32,68 km/t 2:54:24
39 108 Arthur Sørensen Haslev - 32,67 km/t 2:54:27
40 62 Per Olsen Holmegaard Team Pingel 32,66 km/t 2:54:30
41 117 Filip Horbelev LFCK 32,58 km/t 2:54:55
42 16 Tobias Sydendal Grand København Ø - 32,41 km/t 2:55:50
43 151 Kim Polisensky Skælskør SCRM 32,41 km/t 2:55:53
44 40 Lasse Gyldholm Regstrup - 32,40 km/t 2:55:55
45 39 Marcus Vallentin Holbæk Team Forza 32,38 km/t 2:56:01
46 8 Jens Hansen Holte - 32,37 km/t 2:56:06
47 15 Stefan Pedersen Skibby - 32,34 km/t 2:56:15
48 74 Sven Urban Hansen Sorø pgi-motion 32,34 km/t 2:56:16
49 52 Stig Becher Sorø - 32,32 km/t 2:56:21
50 82 Kim Malmborg Næstved - 32,31 km/t 2:56:26
51 14 Palle Pedersen Skibby - 32,29 km/t 2:56:31
52 54 Ole Bruun Sorø Sorø 32,28 km/t 2:56:35
53 65 Michael Nyvang - Team Pingel 32,27 km/t 2:56:38
54 125 Hanne Staanum Holte mermaid 32,26 km/t 2:56:39
55 9 Jan Pehrsson Brønshøj - 32,25 km/t 2:56:43
56 60 Tonny Petersen Glumsø TFC 32,17 km/t 2:57:11
57 34 Jesper Schultz Jørgensen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 31,48 km/t 3:01:02
58 91 Kirsten Friis Køge - 31,48 km/t 3:01:05
59 88 Kurt Nielsen Fuglebjerg TFC 31,44 km/t 3:01:16
60 26 Thomas Moesgaard Slagelse Teams Egons 31,19 km/t 3:02:43
61 77 Morten Egeskov Slagelse Team Egon's 31,18 km/t 3:02:47
62 25 Lars Egeskov Høng Teams Egons 31,18 km/t 3:02:49
63 50 Christian Katborg Sandved - 30,86 km/t 3:04:42
64 61 Kenny Hvidtfeldt Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 30,41 km/t 3:07:26
65 98 Per Præstholm Dalmose Skælskør 30,40 km/t 3:07:29
66 35 Glenn Jørgensen Dianalund - 30,39 km/t 3:07:32
67 93 Svenning Pedersen Næstved LCM 30,37 km/t 3:07:41
68 150 Lauge Rasmussen København K - 30,14 km/t 3:09:06
69 134 Anders Bank København K - 30,13 km/t 3:09:10
70 68 Frederik Clausager Gentofte Gavdi 29,80 km/t 3:11:16
71 114 Finn Hansen Sorø - 29,79 km/t 3:11:19
72 128 Rasmus Bjørn Sandved - 29,79 km/t 3:11:21
73 67 Steen Frederiksen Slagelse - 29,78 km/t 3:11:22
74 30 Lise Thomsen Fuglebjerg TFC 29,78 km/t 3:11:24
75 59 Teddy Egholm Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 29,76 km/t 3:11:31
76 11 Paw Christensen Kirke Såby - 29,75 km/t 3:11:35
77 36 Henrik Petersen Næstved - 29,54 km/t 3:12:59
78 110 Jørgen Jannerup Vordingborg Næstved Cykel Motion 29,49 km/t 3:13:18
79 131 Brian Jensen Slagelse - 29,48 km/t 3:13:21
80 38 Michael Meelby Vibholm Slagelse - 29,39 km/t 3:13:58
81 97 Niels Kristian Nielsen Herlufmagle Forsvarets Sundhedstjeneste 29,38 km/t 3:14:02
82 37 Torben Petersen Næstved - 29,18 km/t 3:15:21
83 112 Jan Larsen Næstved Næstved Cykel Motion 29,12 km/t 3:15:42
84 13 Kurt Hansen Kirke Hyllinge - 28,79 km/t 3:17:59
85 132 Poul Erik Hansen Glumsø - 28,06 km/t 3:23:09
86 5 Sten Olsen Høng KHI Cykelmotion 28,03 km/t 3:23:22
87 4 Steffen Jensen Fredericia Baghjulet Middelfart 28,02 km/t 3:23:24
88 85 Marianna Lubanski Helsingør ck kronborg 27,92 km/t 3:24:09
89 146 Keld Hansen Holmegaard NCM 27,57 km/t 3:26:42
90 94 Søren Kay Næstved - 27,56 km/t 3:26:48
91 12 Michael Larsen Kirke Såby - 27,54 km/t 3:26:58
92 84 Lars Olsen Slagelse - 27,52 km/t 3:27:05
93 102 Georg Christensen Præstø - 27,41 km/t 3:27:57
94 126 Jørn Ninn-Hansen Slagelse - 27,40 km/t 3:28:03
95 124 Mike Gydeson Holmegaard NCM 27,07 km/t 3:30:35
96 92 Anders Andersen Næstved - 27,03 km/t 3:30:52
97 64 Lennart Heine Næstved - 26,99 km/t 3:31:10
98 123 Søren Hansen Næstved - 26,86 km/t 3:32:14
99 103 Jon Nielsen - TFC 26,80 km/t 3:32:42
100 129 Bo Christensen Fuglebjerg - 26,73 km/t 3:33:16
101 3 Ole Hjorth Nærum - 26,68 km/t 3:33:38
102 63 Christian Von Der Recke Lejre - 26,67 km/t 3:33:41
103 95 Frederik Wellendorph Vemmelev - 26,54 km/t 3:34:47
104 96 Kristian Bagger Vemmelev - 26,52 km/t 3:34:54
105 137 Lars Hansen Gørlev P Malmmos Sport 26,37 km/t 3:36:10
106 142 Henrik Dahl Gørlev KHI 26,36 km/t 3:36:12
107 143 Thomas Bønlykke Kalundborg - 26,36 km/t 3:36:15
108 49 Søren Egeskov Slagelse Team Egons 26,35 km/t 3:36:20
109 24 Thomas Egeskov Høng Team Egons 26,34 km/t 3:36:25
110 48 Janne Gjessing Korsør Team Egons 26,33 km/t 3:36:29
111 138 Søren Hansen Gørlev P Malmmos Sport 26,33 km/t 3:36:30
112 144 Kim Nielsen Gørlev P Malmmos Sport 26,32 km/t 3:36:34
113 119 per Trøjborg Slagelse SCRM Slagelse 25,65 km/t 3:42:13
114 122 Frank Andersen Slagelse SCRM 25,64 km/t 3:42:17
115 70 Poul-Erik Abel Glumsø Fuglebjerg 25,61 km/t 3:42:36
116 118 Lars Eklenud Slagelse SCRM 25,60 km/t 3:42:40
117 120 Bente A Jakobsen Slagelse SCRM 25,59 km/t 3:42:42
118 149 Lone Nielsen Fuglebjerg SCRM 25,57 km/t 3:42:54
119 72 Palle Christensen Sorø Sorø 24,71 km/t 3:50:40
120 53 Asger Torp Jensen Sorø sorø 24,70 km/t 3:50:46
121 47 Peter Nielsen Borup - 23,60 km/t 4:01:29
122 116 Søren Peter Olsen - - 23,52 km/t 4:02:18
123 139 John Petersen Holbæk - 23,41 km/t 4:03:30
124 140 Lasse Blicher Mørk Holbæk - 23,40 km/t 4:03:32
125 28 Michael Poul Berthelsen Søborg Team De Blå Mænd M/K/S 23,39 km/t 4:03:44
126 141 Jørgen Riss Mørk Vipperød - 23,36 km/t 4:04:02
127 107 Jesper Hermund - - 23,23 km/t 4:05:20
128 76 Ejner Sørensen Sandved - 22,77 km/t 4:10:18
129 56 Annette Sterup Hansen Roskilde Roskilde Cykel Motion 21,73 km/t 4:22:18
130 33 Jørn Andersen Greve - 21,19 km/t 4:28:59
131 31 Niels O. Hansen Sorø - 21,16 km/t 4:29:20